• pnp.de
  • regioevent.de
  • am-sonntag.de




RSS-Feed abonnieren
  • Akuelle Nachrichten werden geladen...


Vereine




Kreisliga Straubing



SC Aufhausen II
FC Oberpöring II
TSV Natternberg II
FC Teisbach II
FC Wallersdorf II
ASV Degernbach II
SV Bernried II
SV Haidlfing II
FC Aiterhofen II
SG Post-Kagers II
Spvgg Haberskirchen II
SC Aufhausen II
0:1
3:1
SC Aufhausen II
FC Oberpöring II
0:7
FC Oberpöring II
TSV Natternberg II
1:1
3:0
TSV Natternberg II
FC Teisbach II
4:1
FC Teisbach II
FC Wallersdorf II
3:3
0:4
FC Wallersdorf II
ASV Degernbach II
1:2
ASV Degernbach II
SV Bernried II
4:2
SV Bernried II
SV Haidlfing II
3:1
2:0
SV Haidlfing II
FC Aiterhofen II
FC Aiterhofen II
SG Post-Kagers II
SG Post-Kagers II
Spvgg Haberskirchen II
2:1
1:1
Spvgg Haberskirchen II
SC Aufhausen II
FC Oberpöring II
TSV Natternberg II
FC Teisbach II
FC Wallersdorf II
ASV Degernbach II
SV Bernried II
SV Haidlfing II
FC Aiterhofen II
SG Post-Kagers II
Spvgg Haberskirchen II





Kreisklasse Dingolfing



FC Gottfrieding II
TSV Eichendorf II
TSV Pilsting II
DJK Dornwang II
VfR Moosthenning II
TSV Aholming II
SV Wendelskirchen II
FC Dornach II
SV Mengkofen II
TSV Marklkofen II
FSV Landau/Isar II
TV Reisbach/Vils II
SV Otzing II
FC Gottfrieding II
3:0
2:2
FC Gottfrieding II
TSV Eichendorf II
1:5
5:2
TSV Eichendorf II
TSV Pilsting II
3:2
5:1
TSV Pilsting II
DJK Dornwang II
0:1
3:1
DJK Dornwang II
VfR Moosthenning II
1:5
2:4
VfR Moosthenning II
TSV Aholming II
3:3
6:0
TSV Aholming II
SV Wendelskirchen II
3:0
1:2
SV Wendelskirchen II
FC Dornach II
5:0
1:1
FC Dornach II
SV Mengkofen II
4:0
4:1
SV Mengkofen II
TSV Marklkofen II
TSV Marklkofen II
FSV Landau/Isar II
1:2
3:1
FSV Landau/Isar II
TV Reisbach/Vils II
3:1
TV Reisbach/Vils II
SV Otzing II
0:1
3:3
SV Otzing II
FC Gottfrieding II
TSV Eichendorf II
TSV Pilsting II
DJK Dornwang II
VfR Moosthenning II
TSV Aholming II
SV Wendelskirchen II
FC Dornach II
SV Mengkofen II
TSV Marklkofen II
FSV Landau/Isar II
TV Reisbach/Vils II
SV Otzing II





Kreisklasse Deggendorf



SV Edenstetten-Egg II
TSV Metten II
SV Schöllnach II
TSV Hengersberg II
Spvgg Niederalteich II
SV Auerbach II
SV Schwarzach II
SV Lalling II
Spvgg GW Deggendorf III
Spvgg Aicha/Donau II
SV Schwanenkirchen II
FC Handlab-Igg. II
SV Neuhausen/Offenberg II
FC Niederwinkling II
SV Edenstetten-Egg II
3:1
3:2
SV Edenstetten-Egg II
TSV Metten II
1:3
1:3
TSV Metten II
SV Schöllnach II
0:2
1:7
SV Schöllnach II
TSV Hengersberg II
0:3
6:2
TSV Hengersberg II
Spvgg Niederalteich II
0:0
Spvgg Niederalteich II
SV Auerbach II
1:1
2:0
SV Auerbach II
SV Schwarzach II
5:0
1:2
SV Schwarzach II
SV Lalling II
3:0
3:0
SV Lalling II
Spvgg GW Deggendorf III
0:2
1:6
Spvgg GW Deggendorf III
Spvgg Aicha/Donau II
8:2
1:1
Spvgg Aicha/Donau II
SV Schwanenkirchen II
1:0
0:5
SV Schwanenkirchen II
FC Handlab-Igg. II
3:2
FC Handlab-Igg. II
SV Neuhausen/Offenberg II
1:1
3:1
SV Neuhausen/Offenberg II
FC Niederwinkling II
5:2
3:6
FC Niederwinkling II
SV Edenstetten-Egg II
TSV Metten II
SV Schöllnach II
TSV Hengersberg II
Spvgg Niederalteich II
SV Auerbach II
SV Schwarzach II
SV Lalling II
Spvgg GW Deggendorf III
Spvgg Aicha/Donau II
SV Schwanenkirchen II
FC Handlab-Igg. II
SV Neuhausen/Offenberg II
FC Niederwinkling II





Kreisklasse Straubing



RSV Ittling II
Hankofen III/Großköllnbach II
SV Perkam II
SV Salching II
FC Alburg II
SG Bogen III/Oberalteich II
SV Ascha II
Spvgg Stephansposching II
DJK SV Leiblfing II
SC Rain II
RSV Parkstetten II
SV Irlbach II
SV Neukirchen-Stb. II
SV Feldkirchen II
RSV Ittling II
4:2
RSV Ittling II
Hankofen III/Großköllnbach II
2:1
Hankofen III/Großköllnbach II
SV Perkam II
3:0
7:0
SV Perkam II
SV Salching II
1:5
SV Salching II
FC Alburg II
2:1
2:0
FC Alburg II
SG Bogen III/Oberalteich II
0:1
0:3
SG Bogen III/Oberalteich II
SV Ascha II
2:0
7:1
SV Ascha II
Spvgg Stephansposching II
1:4
Spvgg Stephansposching II
DJK SV Leiblfing II
4:2
DJK SV Leiblfing II
SC Rain II
3:2
1:6
SC Rain II
RSV Parkstetten II
2:2
4:2
RSV Parkstetten II
SV Irlbach II
0:4
0:3
SV Irlbach II
SV Neukirchen-Stb. II
5:0
SV Neukirchen-Stb. II
SV Feldkirchen II
0:2
3:1
SV Feldkirchen II
RSV Ittling II
Hankofen III/Großköllnbach II
SV Perkam II
SV Salching II
FC Alburg II
SG Bogen III/Oberalteich II
SV Ascha II
Spvgg Stephansposching II
DJK SV Leiblfing II
SC Rain II
RSV Parkstetten II
SV Irlbach II
SV Neukirchen-Stb. II
SV Feldkirchen II





A-Klasse Dingolfing



FC Gottfrieding II
TSV Eichendorf II
TSV Pilsting II
DJK Dornwang II
VfR Moosthenning II
TSV Aholming II
SV Wendelskirchen II
FC Dornach II
SV Mengkofen II
TSV Marklkofen II
FSV Landau/Isar II
TV Reisbach/Vils II
SV Otzing II
FC Gottfrieding II
3:0
2:2
FC Gottfrieding II
TSV Eichendorf II
1:5
5:2
TSV Eichendorf II
TSV Pilsting II
3:2
5:1
TSV Pilsting II
DJK Dornwang II
0:1
3:1
DJK Dornwang II
VfR Moosthenning II
1:5
2:4
VfR Moosthenning II
TSV Aholming II
3:3
6:0
TSV Aholming II
SV Wendelskirchen II
3:0
1:2
SV Wendelskirchen II
FC Dornach II
5:0
1:1
FC Dornach II
SV Mengkofen II
4:0
4:1
SV Mengkofen II
TSV Marklkofen II
TSV Marklkofen II
FSV Landau/Isar II
1:2
3:1
FSV Landau/Isar II
TV Reisbach/Vils II
3:1
TV Reisbach/Vils II
SV Otzing II
0:1
3:3
SV Otzing II
FC Gottfrieding II
TSV Eichendorf II
TSV Pilsting II
DJK Dornwang II
VfR Moosthenning II
TSV Aholming II
SV Wendelskirchen II
FC Dornach II
SV Mengkofen II
TSV Marklkofen II
FSV Landau/Isar II
TV Reisbach/Vils II
SV Otzing II





A-Klasse Landau



DJK SB Straubing II
FC Straßkirchen II
FC Straubing II
FSV Saulburg II
FSV 1926 Straubing II
Grasshoppers SR II
Spvgg Pondorf II
Spvgg Straubing II
SV Sossau II
TSV Oberschneiding II
Türk G. Straubing II
DJK SB Straubing II
3:1
DJK SB Straubing II
FC Straßkirchen II
2:3
FC Straßkirchen II
FC Straubing II
2:0
FC Straubing II
FSV Saulburg II
3:9
0:6
FSV Saulburg II
FSV 1926 Straubing II
3:0
FSV 1926 Straubing II
Grasshoppers SR II
3:0
Grasshoppers SR II
Spvgg Pondorf II
2:4
2:0
Spvgg Pondorf II
Spvgg Straubing II
1:5
Spvgg Straubing II
SV Sossau II
5:0
SV Sossau II
TSV Oberschneiding II
3:0
3:1
TSV Oberschneiding II
Türk G. Straubing II
Türk G. Straubing II
DJK SB Straubing II
FC Straßkirchen II
FC Straubing II
FSV Saulburg II
FSV 1926 Straubing II
Grasshoppers SR II
Spvgg Pondorf II
Spvgg Straubing II
SV Sossau II
TSV Oberschneiding II
Türk G. Straubing II





A-Klasse Deggendorf



BC Aussernzell II
FC Deggendorf II
Türk Gücü Deggendorf II
SV Deggenau II
SV Schaufling II
FC Edenstetten II
TSV Grafling II
SG ASV/FSV Loh II
TSV Aschenau-Breitenhausen II
DJK Grattersdorf II
SV Winzer II
1.FC Poppenberg II
BC Aussernzell II
2:3
3:6
BC Aussernzell II
FC Deggendorf II
6:1
FC Deggendorf II
Türk Gücü Deggendorf II
2:1
0:2
Türk Gücü Deggendorf II
SV Deggenau II
5:1
SV Deggenau II
SV Schaufling II
0:1
0:1
SV Schaufling II
FC Edenstetten II
2:2
4:0
FC Edenstetten II
TSV Grafling II
1:0
6:2
TSV Grafling II
SG ASV/FSV Loh II
3:3
SG ASV/FSV Loh II
TSV Aschenau-Breitenhausen II
1:5
2:9
TSV Aschenau-Breitenhausen II
DJK Grattersdorf II
DJK Grattersdorf II
SV Winzer II
0:1
SV Winzer II
1.FC Poppenberg II
10:1
1:2
1.FC Poppenberg II
BC Aussernzell II
FC Deggendorf II
Türk Gücü Deggendorf II
SV Deggenau II
SV Schaufling II
FC Edenstetten II
TSV Grafling II
SG ASV/FSV Loh II
TSV Aschenau-Breitenhausen II
DJK Grattersdorf II
SV Winzer II
1.FC Poppenberg II





A-Klasse Osterhofen



FC Moos II
Türk Spor Landau II
SV Wallerfing II
FC Künzing III
FC Zeholfing II
Kickers Plattling II
FC Obergessenbach II
SV Buchhofen II
Spvgg Forsthart II
SV Niederpöring/Tabertshausen II
FC Reichstorf ll
SG Höckinger SV II / SV Ganacker II
SV Pankofen II
FC Moos II
3:2
4:0
FC Moos II
Türk Spor Landau II
1:6
Türk Spor Landau II
SV Wallerfing II
2:3
2:1
SV Wallerfing II
FC Künzing III
3:3
FC Künzing III
FC Zeholfing II
3:2
0:2
FC Zeholfing II
Kickers Plattling II
2:1
Kickers Plattling II
FC Obergessenbach II
1:6
1:0
2:0
FC Obergessenbach II
SV Buchhofen II
2:2
SV Buchhofen II
Spvgg Forsthart II
1:2
1:2
Spvgg Forsthart II
SV Niederpöring/Tabertshausen II
0:2
SV Niederpöring/Tabertshausen II
FC Reichstorf ll
2:2
1:2
FC Reichstorf ll
SG Höckinger SV II / SV Ganacker II
6:0
SG Höckinger SV II / SV Ganacker II
SV Pankofen II
1:2
3:1
SV Pankofen II
FC Moos II
Türk Spor Landau II
SV Wallerfing II
FC Künzing III
FC Zeholfing II
Kickers Plattling II
FC Obergessenbach II
SV Buchhofen II
Spvgg Forsthart II
SV Niederpöring/Tabertshausen II
FC Reichstorf ll
SG Höckinger SV II / SV Ganacker II
SV Pankofen II





A-Klasse Vorwald



WSV St. Englmar II
SV Wiesenfelden II
SV Hunderdorf II
DJK Rattenberg II
SV Pfelling II
SV Haibach II
TSV Stallwang II
TSV Mitterfels II
ASV Elisabethszell II
SV Zinzenzell II
ESV Haselbach II
WSV St. Englmar II
0:2
5:0
WSV St. Englmar II
SV Wiesenfelden II
SV Wiesenfelden II
SV Hunderdorf II
5:1
0:0
SV Hunderdorf II
DJK Rattenberg II
1:0
1:3
DJK Rattenberg II
SV Pfelling II
SV Pfelling II
SV Haibach II
0:4
2:2
0:0
SV Haibach II
TSV Stallwang II
1:3
TSV Stallwang II
TSV Mitterfels II
4:0
TSV Mitterfels II
ASV Elisabethszell II
1:1
ASV Elisabethszell II
SV Zinzenzell II
SV Zinzenzell II
ESV Haselbach II
ESV Haselbach II
WSV St. Englmar II
SV Wiesenfelden II
SV Hunderdorf II
DJK Rattenberg II
SV Pfelling II
SV Haibach II
TSV Stallwang II
TSV Mitterfels II
ASV Elisabethszell II
SV Zinzenzell II
ESV Haselbach II