• pnp.de
  • regioevent.de
  • am-sonntag.de




RSS-Feed abonnieren
  • Akuelle Nachrichten werden geladen...


Vereine




Kreisklasse Passau



RSV Walchsing II
SV Hofkirchen II
DJK-SV Kirchberg v.W. II
DJK Patriching II
FC Windorf II
FC Otterskirchen II
FC Schalding II
FC Obernzell-Erlau II
FC Aunkirchen II
DJK Passau-West II
SV Garham II
RSV Walchsing II
6:1
5:1
9:0
0:1
3:2
1:1
RSV Walchsing II
SV Hofkirchen II
0:1
1:2
2:0
1:1
0:1
5:0
SV Hofkirchen II
DJK-SV Kirchberg v.W. II
2:1
7:1
8:0
2:1
3:1
DJK-SV Kirchberg v.W. II
DJK Patriching II
3:4
3:5
2:0
1:1
2:4
1:0
0:7
3:1
DJK Patriching II
FC Windorf II
1:13
3:4
3:1
1:10
5:1
FC Windorf II
FC Otterskirchen II
2:7
2:1
0:4
1:2
0:4
0:6
FC Otterskirchen II
FC Schalding II
2:3
1:1
4:0
0:1
0:0
3:5
FC Schalding II
FC Obernzell-Erlau II
1:0
1:3
5:0
2:1
0:2
0:3
FC Obernzell-Erlau II
FC Aunkirchen II
2:1
1:0
4:0
3:2
7:0
2:0
2:0
FC Aunkirchen II
DJK Passau-West II
1:1
1:0
8:0
1:2
2:1
4:0
DJK Passau-West II
SV Garham II
3:3
2:0
4:1
3:3
2:2
1:1
0:1
SV Garham II
RSV Walchsing II
SV Hofkirchen II
DJK-SV Kirchberg v.W. II
DJK Patriching II
FC Windorf II
FC Otterskirchen II
FC Schalding II
FC Obernzell-Erlau II
FC Aunkirchen II
DJK Passau-West II
SV Garham II





Kreisklasse Pocking



TSV-DJK Malching II
SG Ruhstorf II
DJK Vornbach II
FC Amsham II
TSV Johanniskirchen II
DJK-SV Dorfbach II
SV Pocking II
DJK-FC Neustift II
DJK Thanndorf II
SV Haarbach II
TV Bad Birnbach II
DJK-SV Hartkirchen II
DJK Jägerwirth II
ASV Ortenburg II
TSV-DJK Malching II
0:7
0:5
1:2
1:3
3:2
0:10
1:2
TSV-DJK Malching II
SG Ruhstorf II
10:0
0:5
1:1
2:0
4:0
3:1
6:1
2:0
2:2
SG Ruhstorf II
DJK Vornbach II
4:1
5:2
5:0
1:2
13:0
4:0
3:2
DJK Vornbach II
FC Amsham II
3:1
2:2
2:4
0:1
4:2
1:1
3:2
2:4
FC Amsham II
TSV Johanniskirchen II
3:1
0:3
0:3
1:2
1:5
2:5
0:4
0:3
TSV Johanniskirchen II
DJK-SV Dorfbach II
0:1
1:3
5:1
3:0
3:0
0:1
2:3
2:2
DJK-SV Dorfbach II
SV Pocking II
2:2
0:4
2:4
0:0
4:1
5:1
2:0
0:5
SV Pocking II
DJK-FC Neustift II
1:3
1:5
0:7
1:3
2:2
4:1
0:2
2:3
0:3
DJK-FC Neustift II
DJK Thanndorf II
0:1
2:1
1:3
1:1
2:4
0:3
1:5
DJK Thanndorf II
SV Haarbach II
4:0
2:1
0:1
6:0
0:3
0:4
2:0
1:3
2:1
SV Haarbach II
TV Bad Birnbach II
7:0
2:2
9:2
7:0
5:1
2:2
3:0
TV Bad Birnbach II
DJK-SV Hartkirchen II
9:0
3:0
0:3
2:2
3:0
7:0
3:5
3:5
2:3
DJK-SV Hartkirchen II
DJK Jägerwirth II
3:7
3:4
8:1
3:4
1:2
0:1
2:2
1:2
DJK Jägerwirth II
ASV Ortenburg II
1:2
1:4
2:2
1:3
4:2
1:1
1:2
0:5
ASV Ortenburg II
TSV-DJK Malching II
SG Ruhstorf II
DJK Vornbach II
FC Amsham II
TSV Johanniskirchen II
DJK-SV Dorfbach II
SV Pocking II
DJK-FC Neustift II
DJK Thanndorf II
SV Haarbach II
TV Bad Birnbach II
DJK-SV Hartkirchen II
DJK Jägerwirth II
ASV Ortenburg II





Kreisklasse Eggenfelden



FC Julbach-Kirchdorf III
SV Oberdietfurt II
SV Reut II
DJK-SV Taubenbach II
SV Huldsessen II
SV-DJK Wittibreut II
FC Kirchberg II
TSV Taufkirchen II
FC Julbach-Kirchdorf III
1:1
3:7
9:1
FC Julbach-Kirchdorf III
SV Oberdietfurt II
1:0
4:0
2:1
4:0
4:0
3:0
SV Oberdietfurt II
SV Reut II
2:5
3:1
4:1
SV Reut II
DJK-SV Taubenbach II
0:4
3:1
0:2
2:3
DJK-SV Taubenbach II
SV Huldsessen II
1:0
1:0
8:2
3:0
SV Huldsessen II
SV-DJK Wittibreut II
1:2
3:2
1:3
3:1
SV-DJK Wittibreut II
FC Kirchberg II
4:0
2:1
2:0
1:2
1:4
FC Kirchberg II
TSV Taufkirchen II
2:4
0:2
0:4
TSV Taufkirchen II
FC Julbach-Kirchdorf III
SV Oberdietfurt II
SV Reut II
DJK-SV Taubenbach II
SV Huldsessen II
SV-DJK Wittibreut II
FC Kirchberg II
TSV Taufkirchen II





A-Klasse Passau



SG Preming II
DJK Straßkirchen III
VfB Passau II
SG Thyrnau/Kellberg II
SC Batavia Passau II
DJK Haselbach II
SG Neukirchen/Inn II
SV Neukirchen v.W. II
DJK Eintracht Passau II
SG Preming II
4:3
5:2
2:6
5:3
2:2
3:1
5:2
SG Preming II
DJK Straßkirchen III
1:3
8:2
1:2
0:1
DJK Straßkirchen III
VfB Passau II
1:6
3:4
0:1
0:7
4:2
2:0
VfB Passau II
SG Thyrnau/Kellberg II
4:0
1:6
3:1
7:0
3:0
9:1
SG Thyrnau/Kellberg II
SC Batavia Passau II
1:1
1:1
1:1
SC Batavia Passau II
DJK Haselbach II
3:1
3:3
7:1
7:1
DJK Haselbach II
SG Neukirchen/Inn II
4:1
2:0
4:2
3:1
5:1
SG Neukirchen/Inn II
SV Neukirchen v.W. II
0:2
3:2
2:3
1:8
1:3
SV Neukirchen v.W. II
DJK Eintracht Passau II
1:4
1:5
0:10
0:9
DJK Eintracht Passau II
SG Preming II
DJK Straßkirchen III
VfB Passau II
SG Thyrnau/Kellberg II
SC Batavia Passau II
DJK Haselbach II
SG Neukirchen/Inn II
SV Neukirchen v.W. II
DJK Eintracht Passau II





A-Klasse Vilshofen



Spvgg Pleinting II
SV Aicha v.W. II
TSV Aidenbach II
FC Unteriglbach II
SV Rathsmannsdorf II
DJK-SC Sandbach II
SV Fürstenstein II
SV Beutelsbach II
FC Aldersbach II
TSV Nammering II
Spvgg Pleinting II
5:0
0:3
1:6
1:4
4:2
Spvgg Pleinting II
SV Aicha v.W. II
5:1
4:1
0:7
1:3
1:1
7:1
2:4
2:0
SV Aicha v.W. II
TSV Aidenbach II
1:2
2:3
1:2
1:8
0:5
TSV Aidenbach II
FC Unteriglbach II
6:2
8:1
3:4
11:0
4:0
2:4
FC Unteriglbach II
SV Rathsmannsdorf II
7:1
2:0
2:2
1:2
SV Rathsmannsdorf II
DJK-SC Sandbach II
0:1
2:3
1:0
3:1
2:1
11:0
DJK-SC Sandbach II
SV Fürstenstein II
0:2
3:4
1:3
0:2
1:1
SV Fürstenstein II
SV Beutelsbach II
3:2
2:0
5:1
2:3
1:2
SV Beutelsbach II
FC Aldersbach II
6:1
1:2
5:1
5:0
10:0
FC Aldersbach II
TSV Nammering II
2:2
0:9
0:6
3:8
1:2
0:6
TSV Nammering II
Spvgg Pleinting II
SV Aicha v.W. II
TSV Aidenbach II
FC Unteriglbach II
SV Rathsmannsdorf II
DJK-SC Sandbach II
SV Fürstenstein II
SV Beutelsbach II
FC Aldersbach II
TSV Nammering II





A-Klasse Pocking



FC Indling II
RSV Kirchham II
SV Bayerbach II
SV Aigen/Inn II
DJK-SV Asbach II
SV Tettenweis II
SG Neuhaus II
SV Würding II
TSV Bad Griesbach II
STV Ering II
FC Indling II
1:5
0:2
1:10
4:8
FC Indling II
RSV Kirchham II
4:1
0:2
3:2
0:2
1:1
0:2
RSV Kirchham II
SV Bayerbach II
2:2
1:4
3:2
4:2
0:0
SV Bayerbach II
SV Aigen/Inn II
6:1
3:1
1:3
2:4
9:3
2:2
2:3
SV Aigen/Inn II
DJK-SV Asbach II
1:2
4:1
5:2
2:1
2:4
DJK-SV Asbach II
SV Tettenweis II
4:3
2:2
3:3
1:2
1:2
SV Tettenweis II
SG Neuhaus II
2:1
2:0
3:1
1:2
2:2
SG Neuhaus II
SV Würding II
4:0
1:6
1:4
2:4
SV Würding II
TSV Bad Griesbach II
8:0
2:1
1:1
8:2
1:3
TSV Bad Griesbach II
STV Ering II
1:1
2:3
2:0
2:2
STV Ering II
FC Indling II
RSV Kirchham II
SV Bayerbach II
SV Aigen/Inn II
DJK-SV Asbach II
SV Tettenweis II
SG Neuhaus II
SV Würding II
TSV Bad Griesbach II
STV Ering II





A-Klasse Eggenfelden



FC-DJK Simbach b.L. II
SV Schönau II
TuS Walburgskirchen II
TSV Massing II
ESV Mitterskirchen II
FC Julbach-Kirchdorf II
DJK-SV Geratskirchen II
SV Malgersdorf II
DJK-SF Reichenberg II
SV Gumpersdorf II
SSV Eggenfelden III
TSV Tann II
DJK-ASV Stubenberg II
FC-DJK Simbach b.L. II
1:6
2:3
3:3
3:2
2:2
1:1
0:1
FC-DJK Simbach b.L. II
SV Schönau II
2:2
7:2
0:2
2:3
1:0
7:0
1:0
0:2
SV Schönau II
TuS Walburgskirchen II
1:4
3:5
2:0
0:5
3:1
1:2
2:3
TuS Walburgskirchen II
TSV Massing II
3:1
3:3
6:1
3:3
2:2
0:1
5:0
1:1
TSV Massing II
ESV Mitterskirchen II
0:1
0:7
0:6
7:0
2:2
2:2
4:1
ESV Mitterskirchen II
FC Julbach-Kirchdorf II
2:1
2:1
3:2
1:2
6:1
3:0
3:1
FC Julbach-Kirchdorf II
DJK-SV Geratskirchen II
3:1
4:0
3:1
2:1
0:5
4:3
DJK-SV Geratskirchen II
SV Malgersdorf II
2:2
1:1
3:1
3:3
0:2
1:1
3:3
0:1
1:3
SV Malgersdorf II
DJK-SF Reichenberg II
1:0
2:8
1:2
2:3
2:6
0:5
2:0
DJK-SF Reichenberg II
SV Gumpersdorf II
2:2
5:2
0:3
3:3
2:0
1:1
3:0
0:2
SV Gumpersdorf II
SSV Eggenfelden III
3:1
5:1
3:3
2:0
2:2
6:1
SSV Eggenfelden III
TSV Tann II
1:1
4:3
5:5
0:2
0:10
1:4
1:5
3:11
1:5
TSV Tann II
DJK-ASV Stubenberg II
1:1
1:0
4:2
1:2
3:1
9:0
0:0
DJK-ASV Stubenberg II
FC-DJK Simbach b.L. II
SV Schönau II
TuS Walburgskirchen II
TSV Massing II
ESV Mitterskirchen II
FC Julbach-Kirchdorf II
DJK-SV Geratskirchen II
SV Malgersdorf II
DJK-SF Reichenberg II
SV Gumpersdorf II
SSV Eggenfelden III
TSV Tann II
DJK-ASV Stubenberg II





A-Klasse Pfarrkirchen



SV Hebertsfelden III
SV Peterskirchen II
FSV Emmersdorf II
TSV Triftern II
TSV Anzenkirchen II
FC Roßbach II
FC Mariakirchen II
DJK-SSV Dietersburg II
TSG Postmünster II
SG Pörndorf/Göttersdorf II
FC Egglham II
SV Hebertsfelden III
6:0
5:0
3:0
2:1
1:1
SV Hebertsfelden III
SV Peterskirchen II
0:6
1:1
2:1
1:3
1:1
3:3
0:3
SV Peterskirchen II
FSV Emmersdorf II
1:2
0:0
4:1
9:0
FSV Emmersdorf II
TSV Triftern II
3:1
3:0
2:0
0:0
4:0
1:4
0:0
TSV Triftern II
TSV Anzenkirchen II
2:1
1:1
7:1
0:2
2:1
TSV Anzenkirchen II
FC Roßbach II
0:4
1:0
0:2
1:3
2:5
0:2
0:0
1:3
FC Roßbach II
FC Mariakirchen II
2:0
1:5
1:2
1:2
0:1
0:2
FC Mariakirchen II
DJK-SSV Dietersburg II
3:1
0:6
0:1
0:0
2:0
2:3
DJK-SSV Dietersburg II
TSG Postmünster II
5:0
0:0
2:1
1:0
0:0
0:1
TSG Postmünster II
SG Pörndorf/Göttersdorf II
5:2
6:0
9:2
2:2
3:1
3:0
5:5
SG Pörndorf/Göttersdorf II
FC Egglham II
2:1
1:1
2:3
1:2
2:0
3:3
FC Egglham II
SV Hebertsfelden III
SV Peterskirchen II
FSV Emmersdorf II
TSV Triftern II
TSV Anzenkirchen II
FC Roßbach II
FC Mariakirchen II
DJK-SSV Dietersburg II
TSG Postmünster II
SG Pörndorf/Göttersdorf II
FC Egglham II









realisiert von Evolver