• pnp.de
  • regioevent.de
  • am-sonntag.de




RSS-Feed abonnieren
  • Akuelle Nachrichten werden geladen...


Vereine




Kreisliga Bayerwald



SV Hohenau II
TSV Mauth II
SV Schöfweg II
SV Haus im Wald II
SV Prackenbach II
FC Büchlberg II
Spvgg Kirchdorf-Eppenschlag II
FC Untermitterdorf II
TSV Oberdiendorf II
SV Hohenau II
SV Hohenau II
TSV Mauth II
TSV Mauth II
SV Schöfweg II
SV Schöfweg II
SV Haus im Wald II
SV Haus im Wald II
SV Prackenbach II
SV Prackenbach II
FC Büchlberg II
FC Büchlberg II
Spvgg Kirchdorf-Eppenschlag II
Spvgg Kirchdorf-Eppenschlag II
FC Untermitterdorf II
FC Untermitterdorf II
TSV Oberdiendorf II
TSV Oberdiendorf II
SV Hohenau II
TSV Mauth II
SV Schöfweg II
SV Haus im Wald II
SV Prackenbach II
FC Büchlberg II
Spvgg Kirchdorf-Eppenschlag II
FC Untermitterdorf II
TSV Oberdiendorf II





Kreisklasse Oberer Wald



1. FC Viechtach II
FC Bürgerholz Regen II
SV Kollnburg II
SV Hohenwarth II
Spvgg Teisnach II
SV Arnbruck II
SV Achslach II
FC Altrandsberg II
SV March II
1. FC Viechtach II
1. FC Viechtach II
FC Bürgerholz Regen II
FC Bürgerholz Regen II
SV Kollnburg II
SV Kollnburg II
SV Hohenwarth II
SV Hohenwarth II
Spvgg Teisnach II
Spvgg Teisnach II
SV Arnbruck II
SV Arnbruck II
SV Achslach II
SV Achslach II
FC Altrandsberg II
FC Altrandsberg II
SV March II
SV March II
1. FC Viechtach II
FC Bürgerholz Regen II
SV Kollnburg II
SV Hohenwarth II
Spvgg Teisnach II
SV Arnbruck II
SV Achslach II
FC Altrandsberg II
SV March II





Kreisklasse Mittlerer Wald



DJK SSV Hinterschmiding II
SV Zenting II
TSV Lindberg II
SV Thurmansbang II
TSV Preying II
DJK Karlsbach II
TSV Frauenau II
FC Rinchnach II
SV Neudorf II
SV Bischofsmais II
SV Neuschönau II
DJK SG Schönbrunn II
DJK SSV Hinterschmiding II
DJK SSV Hinterschmiding II
SV Zenting II
SV Zenting II
TSV Lindberg II
TSV Lindberg II
SV Thurmansbang II
SV Thurmansbang II
TSV Preying II
TSV Preying II
DJK Karlsbach II
DJK Karlsbach II
TSV Frauenau II
TSV Frauenau II
FC Rinchnach II
FC Rinchnach II
SV Neudorf II
SV Neudorf II
SV Bischofsmais II
SV Bischofsmais II
SV Neuschönau II
SV Neuschönau II
DJK SG Schönbrunn II
DJK SG Schönbrunn II
DJK SSV Hinterschmiding II
SV Zenting II
TSV Lindberg II
SV Thurmansbang II
TSV Preying II
DJK Karlsbach II
TSV Frauenau II
FC Rinchnach II
SV Neudorf II
SV Bischofsmais II
SV Neuschönau II
DJK SG Schönbrunn II





Kreisklasse Unterer Wald



SV Wildenranna II
DJK-SV Altreichenau II
SV Röhrnbach II
SSV Jandelsbrunn II
SV Prag II
TSV Nottau II
FC Dreisessel II
DJK Hochwinkl II
SV Haag II
TSV Waldkirchen III
DJK Böhmzwiesel II
SV Wildenranna II
SV Wildenranna II
DJK-SV Altreichenau II
DJK-SV Altreichenau II
SV Röhrnbach II
SV Röhrnbach II
SSV Jandelsbrunn II
SSV Jandelsbrunn II
SV Prag II
SV Prag II
TSV Nottau II
TSV Nottau II
FC Dreisessel II
FC Dreisessel II
DJK Hochwinkl II
DJK Hochwinkl II
SV Haag II
SV Haag II
TSV Waldkirchen III
TSV Waldkirchen III
DJK Böhmzwiesel II
DJK Böhmzwiesel II
SV Wildenranna II
DJK-SV Altreichenau II
SV Röhrnbach II
SSV Jandelsbrunn II
SV Prag II
TSV Nottau II
FC Dreisessel II
DJK Hochwinkl II
SV Haag II
TSV Waldkirchen III
DJK Böhmzwiesel II





A-Klasse Kötzting



SV Gotteszell II
FC Kaikenried II
FC Ottenzell II
SC Arrach-Haibühl II
SV Thenried II
Spvgg Patersdorf II
TSV Böbrach II
SV Moosbach II
SG SV Grafenwiesen II/1. FC Bad Kötzting III
Spvgg Allersdorf II
SV Gotteszell II
SV Gotteszell II
FC Kaikenried II
FC Kaikenried II
FC Ottenzell II
FC Ottenzell II
SC Arrach-Haibühl II
SC Arrach-Haibühl II
SV Thenried II
SV Thenried II
Spvgg Patersdorf II
Spvgg Patersdorf II
TSV Böbrach II
TSV Böbrach II
SV Moosbach II
SV Moosbach II
SG SV Grafenwiesen II/1. FC Bad Kötzting III
SG SV Grafenwiesen II/1. FC Bad Kötzting III
Spvgg Allersdorf II
Spvgg Allersdorf II
SV Gotteszell II
FC Kaikenried II
FC Ottenzell II
SC Arrach-Haibühl II
SV Thenried II
Spvgg Patersdorf II
TSV Böbrach II
SV Moosbach II
SG SV Grafenwiesen II/1. FC Bad Kötzting III
Spvgg Allersdorf II





A-Klasse Zwiesel-Regen



SG Spvgg Rabenstein II/SC Zwiesel II
FC Langdorf II
Spvgg Zwieselau II
SV 1922 Zwiesel II
SV Habischried II
Spvgg Schweinhütt II
SG TSV Spiegelau II/SV Riedlhütte II
DJK-SV St. Oswald II
TSV Ludwigsthal II
Spvgg Brandten II
DJK SSV Innernzell II
FC Thannberg II
SV Kirchberg i.W. II
SG Spvgg Rabenstein II/SC Zwiesel II
SG Spvgg Rabenstein II/SC Zwiesel II
FC Langdorf II
FC Langdorf II
Spvgg Zwieselau II
Spvgg Zwieselau II
SV 1922 Zwiesel II
SV 1922 Zwiesel II
SV Habischried II
SV Habischried II
Spvgg Schweinhütt II
Spvgg Schweinhütt II
SG TSV Spiegelau II/SV Riedlhütte II
SG TSV Spiegelau II/SV Riedlhütte II
DJK-SV St. Oswald II
DJK-SV St. Oswald II
TSV Ludwigsthal II
TSV Ludwigsthal II
Spvgg Brandten II
Spvgg Brandten II
DJK SSV Innernzell II
DJK SSV Innernzell II
FC Thannberg II
FC Thannberg II
SV Kirchberg i.W. II
SV Kirchberg i.W. II
SG Spvgg Rabenstein II/SC Zwiesel II
FC Langdorf II
Spvgg Zwieselau II
SV 1922 Zwiesel II
SV Habischried II
Spvgg Schweinhütt II
SG TSV Spiegelau II/SV Riedlhütte II
DJK-SV St. Oswald II
TSV Ludwigsthal II
Spvgg Brandten II
DJK SSV Innernzell II
FC Thannberg II
SV Kirchberg i.W. II





A-Klasse Freyung



DJK-SV St. Oswald II
SV Neuschönau II
SV Kumreut II
TSV Spiegelau II
DJK SSV Innernzell II
FC Thannberg II
TSV Schönberg II
DJK-SV St. Oswald II
2:6
1:3
5:1
3:0
0:13
0:3
DJK-SV St. Oswald II
SV Neuschönau II
2:2
0:4
2:0
1:3
1:1
2:0
SV Neuschönau II
SV Kumreut II
3:0
5:3
4:2
2:4
2:0
0:3
SV Kumreut II
TSV Spiegelau II
4:4
2:0
0:6
0:5
1:5
0:11
TSV Spiegelau II
DJK SSV Innernzell II
6:2
3:5
2:2
5:1
2:4
0:4
DJK SSV Innernzell II
FC Thannberg II
7:2
0:1
0:0
2:0
0:2
1:5
FC Thannberg II
TSV Schönberg II
10:0
8:1
2:2
7:1
3:0
5:1
TSV Schönberg II
DJK-SV St. Oswald II
SV Neuschönau II
SV Kumreut II
TSV Spiegelau II
DJK SSV Innernzell II
FC Thannberg II
TSV Schönberg II





A-Klasse Waldkirchen



DJK SV Schaibing II
SV Gottsdorf II
TSV Wegscheid II
DJK Holzfreyung II
SV Kropfmühl II
SV Kumreut II
DJK Eberhardsberg II
DJK Breitenberg II
SV Untergriesbach II
DJK SV Schaibing II
DJK SV Schaibing II
SV Gottsdorf II
SV Gottsdorf II
TSV Wegscheid II
TSV Wegscheid II
DJK Holzfreyung II
DJK Holzfreyung II
SV Kropfmühl II
SV Kropfmühl II
SV Kumreut II
SV Kumreut II
DJK Eberhardsberg II
DJK Eberhardsberg II
DJK Breitenberg II
DJK Breitenberg II
SV Untergriesbach II
SV Untergriesbach II
DJK SV Schaibing II
SV Gottsdorf II
TSV Wegscheid II
DJK Holzfreyung II
SV Kropfmühl II
SV Kumreut II
DJK Eberhardsberg II
DJK Breitenberg II
SV Untergriesbach II