• pnp.de
  • regioevent.de
  • am-sonntag.de




RSS-Feed abonnieren
  • Akuelle Nachrichten werden geladen...


Vereine




Bundesliga



FC Augsburg
FC Bayern München
SV Darmstadt 98
Borussia Dortmund
Eintracht Frankfurt
SC Freiburg
Bor. Mönchengladbach
Hertha BSC
TSG Hoffenheim
Hamburger SV
FC Ingolstadt
1. FC Köln
Bayer Leverkusen
1. FSV Mainz 05
RasenBallsport Leipzig
FC Schalke 04
Werder Bremen
VfL Wolfsburg
FC Augsburg
1:3
1:0
0:0
1:3
1:1
0:2
FC Augsburg
FC Bayern München
2:0
3:0
1:1
3:1
1:1
2:1
6:0
FC Bayern München
SV Darmstadt 98
1:0
1:1
0:1
0:2
2:2
3:1
SV Darmstadt 98
Borussia Dortmund
1:0
6:0
3:1
4:1
1:1
2:1
0:0
Borussia Dortmund
Eintracht Frankfurt
2:2
2:1
3:3
1:0
2:1
1:0
Eintracht Frankfurt
SC Freiburg
2:1
1:0
3:1
1:0
1:4
0:3
SC Freiburg
Bor. Mönchengladbach
0:0
1:1
0:0
2:0
1:2
2:1
4:1
Bor. Mönchengladbach
Hertha BSC
2:1
3:0
2:0
2:1
2:1
2:0
Hertha BSC
TSG Hoffenheim
2:1
1:0
2:2
4:0
2:2
2:1
0:0
TSG Hoffenheim
Hamburger SV
0:1
2:5
0:3
1:1
0:4
2:2
Hamburger SV
FC Ingolstadt
0:2
3:3
0:2
0:2
1:2
1:1
FC Ingolstadt
1. FC Köln
0:0
2:0
3:0
3:0
2:1
1:1
1. FC Köln
Bayer Leverkusen
0:0
3:2
2:0
1:1
0:3
3:1
2:3
Bayer Leverkusen
1. FSV Mainz 05
1:3
2:1
4:2
4:4
2:0
2:3
1. FSV Mainz 05
RasenBallsport Leipzig
2:1
1:0
1:1
3:1
2:1
3:1
RasenBallsport Leipzig
FC Schalke 04
0:2
3:1
4:0
1:3
3:0
3:1
FC Schalke 04
Werder Bremen
1:2
1:2
1:3
2:1
2:1
1:2
2:1
Werder Bremen
VfL Wolfsburg
1:5
2:3
0:0
1:2
0:0
0:1
0:1
VfL Wolfsburg
FC Augsburg
FC Bayern München
SV Darmstadt 98
Borussia Dortmund
Eintracht Frankfurt
SC Freiburg
Bor. Mönchengladbach
Hertha BSC
TSG Hoffenheim
Hamburger SV
FC Ingolstadt
1. FC Köln
Bayer Leverkusen
1. FSV Mainz 05
RasenBallsport Leipzig
FC Schalke 04
Werder Bremen
VfL Wolfsburg





2. Bundesliga



Erzgebirge Aue
Arminia Bielefeld
VfL Bochum
Eintracht Braunschweig
Dynamo Dresden
Fortuna Düsseldorf
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
Hannover 96
1. FC Heidenheim
1. FC Kaiserslautern
Karlsruher SC
1. FC Nürnberg
SV Sandhausen
FC St. Pauli
VfB Stuttgart
1. FC Union Berlin
Würzburger Kickers
1860 München
Erzgebirge Aue
1:1
2:4
0:2
1:2
2:0
1:3
Erzgebirge Aue
Arminia Bielefeld
3:3
2:1
0:0
1:3
1:0
4:4
0:1
Arminia Bielefeld
VfL Bochum
1:1
1:1
2:1
5:4
2:2
1:1
2:1
VfL Bochum
Eintracht Braunschweig
2:1
1:0
2:2
1:0
6:1
2:1
2:1
2:1
Eintracht Braunschweig
Dynamo Dresden
0:3
2:2
3:2
2:1
1:1
1:0
5:0
2:2
Dynamo Dresden
Fortuna Düsseldorf
4:0
3:0
0:3
1:1
2:2
1:1
1:0
Fortuna Düsseldorf
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
3:2
2:1
2:1
0:2
0:1
1:1
0:3
1:0
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
Hannover 96
2:0
0:2
3:1
3:2
1:0
2:0
3:1
Hannover 96
1. FC Heidenheim
1:0
1:1
0:0
2:0
3:0
2:1
2:0
1:2
1. FC Heidenheim
1. FC Kaiserslautern
0:0
3:0
3:0
0:0
0:4
0:0
0:1
1:0
1. FC Kaiserslautern
Karlsruher SC
2:0
1:1
1:2
0:3
1:3
1:1
1:3
0:0
Karlsruher SC
1. FC Nürnberg
1:2
2:0
1:1
1:3
2:0
2:2
1:2
1. FC Nürnberg
SV Sandhausen
2:0
2:2
0:0
2:0
3:0
1:2
0:1
3:2
SV Sandhausen
FC St. Pauli
1:2
2:1
0:2
0:1
0:0
1:1
2:2
FC St. Pauli
VfB Stuttgart
3:1
2:0
4:0
1:2
3:1
2:1
2:1
VfB Stuttgart
1. FC Union Berlin
2:2
0:1
2:1
4:0
2:0
1:1
1. FC Union Berlin
Würzburger Kickers
1:1
2:0
1:1
0:2
1:0
0:1
2:0
Würzburger Kickers
1860 München
6:2
1:0
1:0
1:3
0:2
1:1
1:2
1860 München
Erzgebirge Aue
Arminia Bielefeld
VfL Bochum
Eintracht Braunschweig
Dynamo Dresden
Fortuna Düsseldorf
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
Hannover 96
1. FC Heidenheim
1. FC Kaiserslautern
Karlsruher SC
1. FC Nürnberg
SV Sandhausen
FC St. Pauli
VfB Stuttgart
1. FC Union Berlin
Würzburger Kickers
1860 München





Dritte Liga



Chemnitzer FC
Fortuna Köln
FSV Frankfurt
FSV Zwickau
Hallescher FC
Hansa Rostock
Holstein Kiel
Jahn Regensburg
MSV Duisburg
Preußen Münster
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
SC Paderborn 07
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
Sportfreunde Lotte
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
VfL Osnabrück
VfR Aalen
Werder Bremen II
1. FC Magdeburg
1. FSV Mainz 05 II
Chemnitzer FC
2:1
1:0
2:2
0:0
0:1
3:0
1:1
4:1
Chemnitzer FC
Fortuna Köln
1:0
2:1
1:1
0:2
1:0
0:1
1:1
0:2
2:0
Fortuna Köln
FSV Frankfurt
6:0
1:1
0:0
4:1
0:1
3:0
1:3
2:1
FSV Frankfurt
FSV Zwickau
1:1
4:0
0:1
1:2
3:0
0:2
1:1
0:3
0:0
FSV Zwickau
Hallescher FC
1:1
1:1
3:2
0:0
2:1
2:0
1:0
2:0
2:0
Hallescher FC
Hansa Rostock
1:1
5:0
1:4
1:0
0:0
1:3
1:2
1:1
1:1
Hansa Rostock
Holstein Kiel
1:1
3:0
2:1
0:0
3:1
0:1
3:1
3:0
Holstein Kiel
Jahn Regensburg
2:2
2:0
2:0
1:2
0:1
3:0
3:1
0:2
1:1
Jahn Regensburg
MSV Duisburg
1:0
0:0
0:1
0:0
1:0
2:2
1:0
4:0
MSV Duisburg
Preußen Münster
1:0
1:1
1:1
4:0
2:2
0:1
4:0
2:3
1:0
Preußen Münster
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
1:2
3:0
0:3
0:1
1:3
1:0
0:0
1:0
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
SC Paderborn 07
4:2
1:1
0:0
0:3
1:3
0:0
1:2
3:1
SC Paderborn 07
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
2:3
3:0
3:4
0:0
2:0
2:3
2:1
2:2
1:3
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
Sportfreunde Lotte
0:1
0:1
3:2
1:0
2:2
6:0
2:1
0:0
Sportfreunde Lotte
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
0:3
3:0
1:1
0:0
3:0
1:2
1:2
0:3
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
VfL Osnabrück
1:1
1:2
1:1
3:0
1:0
3:0
1:0
3:2
VfL Osnabrück
VfR Aalen
2:2
0:1
1:1
1:1
1:0
1:0
1:1
1:1
0:0
VfR Aalen
Werder Bremen II
1:3
3:1
1:0
1:0
0:3
0:1
4:2
2:1
Werder Bremen II
1. FC Magdeburg
2:4
0:3
1:0
1:1
1:0
1:2
3:0
2:0
1. FC Magdeburg
1. FSV Mainz 05 II
1:0
2:2
2:0
1:1
0:2
1:2
2:2
1:0
1. FSV Mainz 05 II
Chemnitzer FC
Fortuna Köln
FSV Frankfurt
FSV Zwickau
Hallescher FC
Hansa Rostock
Holstein Kiel
Jahn Regensburg
MSV Duisburg
Preußen Münster
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
SC Paderborn 07
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
Sportfreunde Lotte
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
VfL Osnabrück
VfR Aalen
Werder Bremen II
1. FC Magdeburg
1. FSV Mainz 05 II









realisiert von Evolver