• pnp.de
  • regioevent.de
  • am-sonntag.de




RSS-Feed abonnieren
  • Akuelle Nachrichten werden geladen...


Vereine




Kreisliga Straubing



ASV Steinach
FC Künzing
SC Aufhausen
FC Oberpöring
FC Aiterhofen
VfB Straubing
SV Motzing
Spvgg Haberskirchen
TSV Natternberg
FC Teisbach
FC Wallersdorf
ASV Degernbach
SV Bernried
SV Haidlfing
SG-Post-Kagers
FC Dingolfing
ASV Steinach
0:1
ASV Steinach
FC Künzing
FC Künzing
SC Aufhausen
1:1
SC Aufhausen
FC Oberpöring
FC Oberpöring
FC Aiterhofen
1:3
FC Aiterhofen
VfB Straubing
VfB Straubing
SV Motzing
0:2
SV Motzing
Spvgg Haberskirchen
Spvgg Haberskirchen
TSV Natternberg
3:3
TSV Natternberg
FC Teisbach
FC Teisbach
FC Wallersdorf
0:2
FC Wallersdorf
ASV Degernbach
ASV Degernbach
SV Bernried
2:4
SV Bernried
SV Haidlfing
SV Haidlfing
SG-Post-Kagers
SG-Post-Kagers
FC Dingolfing
FC Dingolfing
ASV Steinach
FC Künzing
SC Aufhausen
FC Oberpöring
FC Aiterhofen
VfB Straubing
SV Motzing
Spvgg Haberskirchen
TSV Natternberg
FC Teisbach
FC Wallersdorf
ASV Degernbach
SV Bernried
SV Haidlfing
SG-Post-Kagers
FC Dingolfing





Kreisklasse Dingolfing



Spvgg Plattling II
FSV Landau/Isar
FC Gottfrieding
TSV Eichendorf
TSV Pilsting
DJK Dornwang
VfR Moosthenning
TSV Aholming
SV Wendelskirchen
FC Dornach
SV Mengkofen
TSV Marklkofen
TV Reisbach/Vils
SV Otzing
Spvgg Plattling II
1:3
Spvgg Plattling II
FSV Landau/Isar
FSV Landau/Isar
FC Gottfrieding
2:0
FC Gottfrieding
TSV Eichendorf
TSV Eichendorf
TSV Pilsting
3:1
TSV Pilsting
DJK Dornwang
DJK Dornwang
VfR Moosthenning
2:1
VfR Moosthenning
TSV Aholming
TSV Aholming
SV Wendelskirchen
2:3
SV Wendelskirchen
FC Dornach
FC Dornach
SV Mengkofen
0:3
SV Mengkofen
TSV Marklkofen
TSV Marklkofen
TV Reisbach/Vils
TV Reisbach/Vils
SV Otzing
SV Otzing
Spvgg Plattling II
FSV Landau/Isar
FC Gottfrieding
TSV Eichendorf
TSV Pilsting
DJK Dornwang
VfR Moosthenning
TSV Aholming
SV Wendelskirchen
FC Dornach
SV Mengkofen
TSV Marklkofen
TV Reisbach/Vils
SV Otzing





Kreisklasse Deggendorf



SV Neuhausen/Offenberg
FC Niederwinkling
SV Edenstetten-Egg
TSV Metten
SV Schöllnach
TSV Hengersberg
Spvgg Niederalteich
SV Auerbach
SV Schwarzach
SV Lalling
Spvgg GW Deggendorf II
Spvgg Aicha/Donau
SV Schwanenkirchen
FC Handlab
SV Neuhausen/Offenberg
1:2
SV Neuhausen/Offenberg
FC Niederwinkling
FC Niederwinkling
SV Edenstetten-Egg
3:1
SV Edenstetten-Egg
TSV Metten
TSV Metten
SV Schöllnach
3:2
SV Schöllnach
TSV Hengersberg
TSV Hengersberg
Spvgg Niederalteich
3:2
Spvgg Niederalteich
SV Auerbach
SV Auerbach
SV Schwarzach
2:1
SV Schwarzach
SV Lalling
SV Lalling
Spvgg GW Deggendorf II
1:4
Spvgg GW Deggendorf II
Spvgg Aicha/Donau
Spvgg Aicha/Donau
SV Schwanenkirchen
0:2
SV Schwanenkirchen
FC Handlab
FC Handlab
SV Neuhausen/Offenberg
FC Niederwinkling
SV Edenstetten-Egg
TSV Metten
SV Schöllnach
TSV Hengersberg
Spvgg Niederalteich
SV Auerbach
SV Schwarzach
SV Lalling
Spvgg GW Deggendorf II
Spvgg Aicha/Donau
SV Schwanenkirchen
FC Handlab





Kreisklasse Straubing



SV Neukirchen-Stb.
SV Feldkirchen
RSV Ittling
SG Hankofen II/SV Großköllnbach
SV Perkam
SV Salching
FC Alburg
SG Bogen II/Oberalteich
SV Ascha
Spvgg Stephansposching
DJK SV Leiblfing
SC Rain
RSV Parkstetten
SV Irlbach
SV Neukirchen-Stb.
1:2
SV Neukirchen-Stb.
SV Feldkirchen
SV Feldkirchen
RSV Ittling
1:2
RSV Ittling
SG Hankofen II/SV Großköllnbach
SG Hankofen II/SV Großköllnbach
SV Perkam
3:0
SV Perkam
SV Salching
SV Salching
FC Alburg
2:2
FC Alburg
SG Bogen II/Oberalteich
SG Bogen II/Oberalteich
SV Ascha
6:1
SV Ascha
Spvgg Stephansposching
Spvgg Stephansposching
DJK SV Leiblfing
2:1
DJK SV Leiblfing
SC Rain
SC Rain
RSV Parkstetten
3:0
RSV Parkstetten
SV Irlbach
SV Irlbach
SV Neukirchen-Stb.
SV Feldkirchen
RSV Ittling
SG Hankofen II/SV Großköllnbach
SV Perkam
SV Salching
FC Alburg
SG Bogen II/Oberalteich
SV Ascha
Spvgg Stephansposching
DJK SV Leiblfing
SC Rain
RSV Parkstetten
SV Irlbach





A-Klasse Dingolfing



SV Steinberg
FC Dingolfing II
FC Ottering
Türk Gücü Dingolfing
TSV Mamming
SV Thürnthenning
Spvgg Loiching
FC Harburg
VfR Niederhausen
TSV Niederviehbach
SV Frauenbiburg II
FC Griesbach
DJK Altenkirchen
SC Ruhstorf
TSV Frontenhausen
SV Steinberg
2:3
SV Steinberg
FC Dingolfing II
FC Dingolfing II
FC Ottering
3:1
FC Ottering
Türk Gücü Dingolfing
Türk Gücü Dingolfing
TSV Mamming
0:3
TSV Mamming
SV Thürnthenning
SV Thürnthenning
Spvgg Loiching
2:3
Spvgg Loiching
FC Harburg
FC Harburg
VfR Niederhausen
1:1
VfR Niederhausen
TSV Niederviehbach
TSV Niederviehbach
SV Frauenbiburg II
4:2
SV Frauenbiburg II
FC Griesbach
FC Griesbach
DJK Altenkirchen
0:1
DJK Altenkirchen
SC Ruhstorf
SC Ruhstorf
TSV Frontenhausen
TSV Frontenhausen
SV Steinberg
FC Dingolfing II
FC Ottering
Türk Gücü Dingolfing
TSV Mamming
SV Thürnthenning
Spvgg Loiching
FC Harburg
VfR Niederhausen
TSV Niederviehbach
SV Frauenbiburg II
FC Griesbach
DJK Altenkirchen
SC Ruhstorf
TSV Frontenhausen





A-Klasse Landau



Grasshoppers SR
SpVgg Mariaposching II
TSV Oberschneiding
Türk Gücü Straubing
SV Motzing II
VfB Straubing II
Spvgg Pondorf
DJK SB Straubing
SC Kirchroth II
FSV Saulburg
FC Straubing
Spvgg Straubing
SV Sossau
FC Strasskirchen
Grasshoppers SR
1:3
Grasshoppers SR
SpVgg Mariaposching II
SpVgg Mariaposching II
TSV Oberschneiding
1:3
TSV Oberschneiding
Türk Gücü Straubing
Türk Gücü Straubing
SV Motzing II
1:1
SV Motzing II
VfB Straubing II
VfB Straubing II
Spvgg Pondorf
1:3
Spvgg Pondorf
DJK SB Straubing
DJK SB Straubing
SC Kirchroth II
2:2
SC Kirchroth II
FSV Saulburg
FSV Saulburg
FC Straubing
3:1
FC Straubing
Spvgg Straubing
Spvgg Straubing
SV Sossau
SV Sossau
FC Strasskirchen
FC Strasskirchen
Grasshoppers SR
SpVgg Mariaposching II
TSV Oberschneiding
Türk Gücü Straubing
SV Motzing II
VfB Straubing II
Spvgg Pondorf
DJK SB Straubing
SC Kirchroth II
FSV Saulburg
FC Straubing
Spvgg Straubing
SV Sossau
FC Strasskirchen





A-Klasse Deggendorf



BC Außernzell
FC Deggendorf
TSV Seebach II
1.FC Poppenberg
Türk Gücü Deggendorf
SV Deggenau
SV Schaufling
FC Edenstetten
TSV Grafling
SG ASV/FSV Loh
TSV Aschenau
DJK Grattersdorf
SV Winzer
BC Außernzell
3:0
BC Außernzell
FC Deggendorf
FC Deggendorf
TSV Seebach II
2:3
TSV Seebach II
1.FC Poppenberg
1.FC Poppenberg
Türk Gücü Deggendorf
1:3
Türk Gücü Deggendorf
SV Deggenau
SV Deggenau
SV Schaufling
1:1
SV Schaufling
FC Edenstetten
FC Edenstetten
TSV Grafling
1:0
TSV Grafling
SG ASV/FSV Loh
SG ASV/FSV Loh
TSV Aschenau
1:3
TSV Aschenau
DJK Grattersdorf
DJK Grattersdorf
SV Winzer
SV Winzer
BC Außernzell
FC Deggendorf
TSV Seebach II
1.FC Poppenberg
Türk Gücü Deggendorf
SV Deggenau
SV Schaufling
FC Edenstetten
TSV Grafling
SG ASV/FSV Loh
TSV Aschenau
DJK Grattersdorf
SV Winzer





A-Klasse Osterhofen



FC Moos
Türk Spor Landau
SV Wallerfing
FC Künzing II
FC Zeholfing
Plattlinger Kickers
FC Obergessenbach
SV Buchhofen
FC Reichstorf
Spvgg Osterhofen II
Spvgg Forsthart
SV Niederpöring/Tabertshausen
SV Pankofen
SG Höckinger SV / SV Ganacker
FC Gergweis II
FC Moos
7:0
FC Moos
Türk Spor Landau
Türk Spor Landau
SV Wallerfing
2:0
SV Wallerfing
FC Künzing II
FC Künzing II
FC Zeholfing
3:0
FC Zeholfing
Plattlinger Kickers
Plattlinger Kickers
FC Obergessenbach
1:2
FC Obergessenbach
SV Buchhofen
SV Buchhofen
FC Reichstorf
1:2
FC Reichstorf
Spvgg Osterhofen II
Spvgg Osterhofen II
Spvgg Forsthart
2:2
Spvgg Forsthart
SV Niederpöring/Tabertshausen
SV Niederpöring/Tabertshausen
SV Pankofen
SV Pankofen
SG Höckinger SV / SV Ganacker
SG Höckinger SV / SV Ganacker
FC Gergweis II
FC Gergweis II
FC Moos
Türk Spor Landau
SV Wallerfing
FC Künzing II
FC Zeholfing
Plattlinger Kickers
FC Obergessenbach
SV Buchhofen
FC Reichstorf
Spvgg Osterhofen II
Spvgg Forsthart
SV Niederpöring/Tabertshausen
SV Pankofen
SG Höckinger SV / SV Ganacker
FC Gergweis II





A-Klasse Vorwald



ESV Haselbach
ASV Steinach II
WSV St. Englmar
SV Wiesenfelden
SV Zinzenzell
SV Falkenfels
ASV Elisabethszell
SV Konzell
SV Hunderdorf
DJK Rattenberg
SV Haibach
SV Pfelling
TSV Stallwang
TSV Mitterfels
ESV Haselbach
ESV Haselbach
ASV Steinach II
ASV Steinach II
WSV St. Englmar
2:3
WSV St. Englmar
SV Wiesenfelden
SV Wiesenfelden
SV Zinzenzell
4:0
SV Zinzenzell
SV Falkenfels
SV Falkenfels
ASV Elisabethszell
4:1
ASV Elisabethszell
SV Konzell
SV Konzell
SV Hunderdorf
0:1
SV Hunderdorf
DJK Rattenberg
DJK Rattenberg
SV Haibach
2:1
SV Haibach
SV Pfelling
SV Pfelling
TSV Stallwang
2:2
TSV Stallwang
TSV Mitterfels
TSV Mitterfels
ESV Haselbach
ASV Steinach II
WSV St. Englmar
SV Wiesenfelden
SV Zinzenzell
SV Falkenfels
ASV Elisabethszell
SV Konzell
SV Hunderdorf
DJK Rattenberg
SV Haibach
SV Pfelling
TSV Stallwang
TSV Mitterfels