• pnp.de
  • regioevent.de
  • am-sonntag.de




RSS-Feed abonnieren
  • Akuelle Nachrichten werden geladen...


Vereine




Kreisliga Straubing



SV Ascha
FC Dingolfing
SV Frauenbiburg
SC Kirchroth
TSV Natternberg
SV Motzing
FC Teisbach
ASV Steinach
TSV Pilsting
FC Oberpöring
SG Post/Kagers
SV Haidlfing
ASV Degernbach
SV Perkam
SV Auerbach
SV Ascha
0:3
0:2
0:4
2:3
SV Ascha
FC Dingolfing
6:3
3:4
FC Dingolfing
SV Frauenbiburg
1:3
1:2
2:1
SV Frauenbiburg
SC Kirchroth
3:1
5:0
10:0
SC Kirchroth
TSV Natternberg
0:4
3:1
1:4
TSV Natternberg
SV Motzing
2:4
2:3
0:3
SV Motzing
FC Teisbach
1:3
2:1
2:2
FC Teisbach
ASV Steinach
4:1
3:1
1:2
ASV Steinach
TSV Pilsting
0:5
2:2
TSV Pilsting
FC Oberpöring
3:0
2:7
1:1
FC Oberpöring
SG Post/Kagers
0:1
1:2
SG Post/Kagers
SV Haidlfing
0:3
0:0
1:4
SV Haidlfing
ASV Degernbach
2:3
1:4
6:1
ASV Degernbach
SV Perkam
0:5
2:0
SV Perkam
SV Auerbach
2:1
2:1
3:0
SV Auerbach
SV Ascha
FC Dingolfing
SV Frauenbiburg
SC Kirchroth
TSV Natternberg
SV Motzing
FC Teisbach
ASV Steinach
TSV Pilsting
FC Oberpöring
SG Post/Kagers
SV Haidlfing
ASV Degernbach
SV Perkam
SV Auerbach





Kreisklasse Dingolfing








Kreisklasse Deggendorf








Kreisklasse Straubing








A-Klasse Dingolfing



Türk Gücü Dingolfing
FC Dingolfing II
SV Steinberg
SC Ruhstorf
FC Fortuna 96 Dingolfing
FC Griesbach
FC Ottering
SpVgg Loiching
TSV Frontenhausen
TSV Mamming
TSV Niederviehbach
FC Gottfrieding II
VfR Niederhausen
DJK Altenkirchen
Türk Gücü Dingolfing
1:1
1:0
2:2
5:0
0:2
Türk Gücü Dingolfing
FC Dingolfing II
1:1
5:0
FC Dingolfing II
SV Steinberg
1:1
0:3
SV Steinberg
SC Ruhstorf
8:1
2:1
SC Ruhstorf
FC Fortuna 96 Dingolfing
0:2
0:3
FC Fortuna 96 Dingolfing
FC Griesbach
1:1
2:2
6:0
FC Griesbach
FC Ottering
3:0
8:1
6:0
FC Ottering
SpVgg Loiching
1:3
0:2
1:3
SpVgg Loiching
TSV Frontenhausen
4:0
3:2
1:0
TSV Frontenhausen
TSV Mamming
1:1
3:1
TSV Mamming
TSV Niederviehbach
0:3
0:3
2:2
0:1
TSV Niederviehbach
FC Gottfrieding II
0:2
0:2
1:2
2:3
FC Gottfrieding II
VfR Niederhausen
0:5
0:3
2:2
VfR Niederhausen
DJK Altenkirchen
2:1
5:0
4:2
DJK Altenkirchen
Türk Gücü Dingolfing
FC Dingolfing II
SV Steinberg
SC Ruhstorf
FC Fortuna 96 Dingolfing
FC Griesbach
FC Ottering
SpVgg Loiching
TSV Frontenhausen
TSV Mamming
TSV Niederviehbach
FC Gottfrieding II
VfR Niederhausen
DJK Altenkirchen





A-Klasse Landau



TSV Oberschneiding
SV Sossau
FSV Saulburg
Spvgg Pondorf
DJK SB Straubing
Grasshoppers Sturm Straubing
SV Falkenfels
ASV Steinach II
FC Straßkirchen
SV Pfelling
FC Straubing
SC Kirchroth II
SV 1946 Salching
VfB Straubing II
RSV Ittling
TSV Oberschneiding
14:0
1:1
TSV Oberschneiding
SV Sossau
1:4
0:6
2:2
SV Sossau
FSV Saulburg
3:1
2:3
2:1
FSV Saulburg
Spvgg Pondorf
5:2
5:1
5:3
Spvgg Pondorf
DJK SB Straubing
4:1
4:1
5:0
DJK SB Straubing
Grasshoppers Sturm Straubing
3:1
2:0
0:5
Grasshoppers Sturm Straubing
SV Falkenfels
2:7
2:1
SV Falkenfels
ASV Steinach II
2:1
1:5
2:1
ASV Steinach II
FC Straßkirchen
4:1
FC Straßkirchen
SV Pfelling
2:2
3:0
1:8
SV Pfelling
FC Straubing
2:10
1:1
1:4
1:1
FC Straubing
SC Kirchroth II
2:4
2:4
3:0
SC Kirchroth II
SV 1946 Salching
5:0
3:3
2:2
SV 1946 Salching
VfB Straubing II
10:0
0:2
1:1
VfB Straubing II
RSV Ittling
4:1
5:0
5:1
RSV Ittling
TSV Oberschneiding
SV Sossau
FSV Saulburg
Spvgg Pondorf
DJK SB Straubing
Grasshoppers Sturm Straubing
SV Falkenfels
ASV Steinach II
FC Straßkirchen
SV Pfelling
FC Straubing
SC Kirchroth II
SV 1946 Salching
VfB Straubing II
RSV Ittling





A-Klasse Deggendorf



FC Edenstetten
SV Winzer
SV Deggenau
SV Pankofen
DJK Grattersdorf
TSV Hengersberg
SG Plattling II/GW DEG II
SG ASV/FSV Loh
SV Schaufling
SV Edenstetten-Egg
FC Deggendorf
Plattlinger Kickers
TSV Seebach II
1.FC Poppenberg
FC Edenstetten
2:1
8:1
0:5
FC Edenstetten
SV Winzer
1:1
0:2
4:1
SV Winzer
SV Deggenau
3:1
2:6
4:1
SV Deggenau
SV Pankofen
1:3
3:1
2:2
SV Pankofen
DJK Grattersdorf
0:3
0:1
2:0
DJK Grattersdorf
TSV Hengersberg
3:2
1:0
3:0
5:0
TSV Hengersberg
SG Plattling II/GW DEG II
1:2
0:4
SG Plattling II/GW DEG II
SG ASV/FSV Loh
1:7
4:0
1:1
SG ASV/FSV Loh
SV Schaufling
5:2
2:2
1:0
SV Schaufling
SV Edenstetten-Egg
3:1
3:2
1:2
SV Edenstetten-Egg
FC Deggendorf
1:5
0:2
1:2
FC Deggendorf
Plattlinger Kickers
0:1
2:2
Plattlinger Kickers
TSV Seebach II
1:2
1:0
2:1
1:2
TSV Seebach II
1.FC Poppenberg
1.FC Poppenberg
FC Edenstetten
SV Winzer
SV Deggenau
SV Pankofen
DJK Grattersdorf
TSV Hengersberg
SG Plattling II/GW DEG II
SG ASV/FSV Loh
SV Schaufling
SV Edenstetten-Egg
FC Deggendorf
Plattlinger Kickers
TSV Seebach II
1.FC Poppenberg





A-Klasse Osterhofen



FC Moos
FC Zeholfing
FC Harburg
SV Buchhofen
FC Reichstorf
FC Gergweis II
SV Niederpöring
SG Höcking/Ganacker
Türk Spor Landau
SV Otzing
FC Obergessenbach
FC Künzing II
Spvgg Forsthart
SV Wallerfing
FC Moos
0:3
3:1
4:0
FC Moos
FC Zeholfing
3:2
1:0
3:1
FC Zeholfing
FC Harburg
1:1
1:6
1:4
FC Harburg
SV Buchhofen
1:6
0:2
2:3
3:2
SV Buchhofen
FC Reichstorf
1:4
1:3
3:0
FC Reichstorf
FC Gergweis II
0:1
2:0
0:5
2:2
FC Gergweis II
SV Niederpöring
2:1
SV Niederpöring
SG Höcking/Ganacker
4:0
4:0
2:0
SG Höcking/Ganacker
Türk Spor Landau
0:2
0:6
Türk Spor Landau
SV Otzing
10:0
2:0
1:1
SV Otzing
FC Obergessenbach
3:0
5:2
4:2
FC Obergessenbach
FC Künzing II
8:0
1:0
1:0
FC Künzing II
Spvgg Forsthart
1:1
1:2
3:1
Spvgg Forsthart
SV Wallerfing
2:0
3:2
0:4
SV Wallerfing
FC Moos
FC Zeholfing
FC Harburg
SV Buchhofen
FC Reichstorf
FC Gergweis II
SV Niederpöring
SG Höcking/Ganacker
Türk Spor Landau
SV Otzing
FC Obergessenbach
FC Künzing II
Spvgg Forsthart
SV Wallerfing





A-Klasse Vorwald












realisiert von Evolver