• pnp.de
  • regioevent.de
  • am-sonntag.de




RSS-Feed abonnieren
  • Akuelle Nachrichten werden geladen...


Vereine




Kreisliga Passau



FC Eging
FC Vilshofen
TSV Ulbering
SV Sch├Ânau
FC Alkofen
SV Oberpolling
TSV-DJK Dietfurt
TSV Rotthalm├╝nster
FC Ruderting
TSV-FC Arnstorf
TSV K├Â├člarn
DJK Stra├čkirchen
SC Falkenberg
TSV Karpfham
FC Eging
1:1
3:2
1:1
FC Eging
FC Vilshofen
1:6
1:0
0:2
FC Vilshofen
TSV Ulbering
0:2
4:3
1:1
0:2
TSV Ulbering
SV Sch├Ânau
0:0
3:2
0:2
SV Sch├Ânau
FC Alkofen
2:0
1:3
0:2
FC Alkofen
SV Oberpolling
1:2
1:0
2:5
SV Oberpolling
TSV-DJK Dietfurt
4:1
2:0
0:1
TSV-DJK Dietfurt
TSV Rotthalm├╝nster
3:4
2:1
0:0
TSV Rotthalm├╝nster
FC Ruderting
4:0
4:1
3:0
FC Ruderting
TSV-FC Arnstorf
4:2
0:2
4:1
TSV-FC Arnstorf
TSV K├Â├člarn
4:0
3:0
3:1
TSV K├Â├člarn
DJK Stra├čkirchen
3:1
1:2
1:1
DJK Stra├čkirchen
SC Falkenberg
4:1
1:0
1:0
SC Falkenberg
TSV Karpfham
2:0
2:0
2:0
TSV Karpfham
FC Eging
FC Vilshofen
TSV Ulbering
SV Sch├Ânau
FC Alkofen
SV Oberpolling
TSV-DJK Dietfurt
TSV Rotthalm├╝nster
FC Ruderting
TSV-FC Arnstorf
TSV K├Â├člarn
DJK Stra├čkirchen
SC Falkenberg
TSV Karpfham





Kreisklasse Passau



RSV Walchsing
SV Hofkirchen
1.FC Passau II
FC-DJK Tiefenbach II
DJK-SV Kirchberg v.W.
DJK Patriching
FC Windorf
FC Otterskirchen
FC Schalding
FC Obernzell-Erlau
SV Schalding III
SV Garham
FC Aunkirchen
DJK Passau-West
RSV Walchsing
3:2
6:1
2:0
RSV Walchsing
SV Hofkirchen
4:4
1:1
SV Hofkirchen
1.FC Passau II
1:0
3:0
1:2
1.FC Passau II
FC-DJK Tiefenbach II
2:3
4:0
0:1
FC-DJK Tiefenbach II
DJK-SV Kirchberg v.W.
2:2
2:2
2:4
DJK-SV Kirchberg v.W.
DJK Patriching
1:2
2:4
1:0
DJK Patriching
FC Windorf
1:4
0:6
2:5
FC Windorf
FC Otterskirchen
2:4
3:5
6:4
FC Otterskirchen
FC Schalding
4:4
1:0
3:1
FC Schalding
FC Obernzell-Erlau
2:4
3:2
1:2
FC Obernzell-Erlau
SV Schalding III
3:2
2:1
1:2
SV Schalding III
SV Garham
1:0
1:0
5:0
SV Garham
FC Aunkirchen
3:0
1:1
0:0
FC Aunkirchen
DJK Passau-West
2:3
1:1
1:1
DJK Passau-West
RSV Walchsing
SV Hofkirchen
1.FC Passau II
FC-DJK Tiefenbach II
DJK-SV Kirchberg v.W.
DJK Patriching
FC Windorf
FC Otterskirchen
FC Schalding
FC Obernzell-Erlau
SV Schalding III
SV Garham
FC Aunkirchen
DJK Passau-West





Kreisklasse Pocking



TSV-DJK Malching
SG Ruhstorf/Bad H├Âhenstadt/Schmidham
DJK Vornbach
FC Amsham
TSV-DJK Johanniskirchen
DJK-SV Dorfbach
SV Pocking
DJK-FC Neustift
DJK Thanndorf
SV Haarbach
TV Bad Birnbach
DJK-SV Hartkirchen
DJK J├Ągerwirth
ASV Ortenburg
TSV-DJK Malching
1:3
1:4
0:4
TSV-DJK Malching
SG Ruhstorf/Bad H├Âhenstadt/Schmidham
2:2
5:2
2:1
SG Ruhstorf/Bad H├Âhenstadt/Schmidham
DJK Vornbach
4:1
4:3
5:2
DJK Vornbach
FC Amsham
2:5
4:3
0:6
FC Amsham
TSV-DJK Johanniskirchen
2:2
2:2
3:1
TSV-DJK Johanniskirchen
DJK-SV Dorfbach
2:2
1:1
2:0
DJK-SV Dorfbach
SV Pocking
0:1
2:1
2:1
SV Pocking
DJK-FC Neustift
3:1
1:1
0:2
DJK-FC Neustift
DJK Thanndorf
1:1
3:2
1:0
DJK Thanndorf
SV Haarbach
3:1
2:2
4:1
SV Haarbach
TV Bad Birnbach
2:3
0:1
1:4
TV Bad Birnbach
DJK-SV Hartkirchen
3:3
1:3
0:0
DJK-SV Hartkirchen
DJK J├Ągerwirth
2:2
2:4
1:3
DJK J├Ągerwirth
ASV Ortenburg
1:1
2:2
3:3
ASV Ortenburg
TSV-DJK Malching
SG Ruhstorf/Bad H├Âhenstadt/Schmidham
DJK Vornbach
FC Amsham
TSV-DJK Johanniskirchen
DJK-SV Dorfbach
SV Pocking
DJK-FC Neustift
DJK Thanndorf
SV Haarbach
TV Bad Birnbach
DJK-SV Hartkirchen
DJK J├Ągerwirth
ASV Ortenburg





Kreisklasse Eggenfelden



DJK-ASV Stubenberg
SSV Wurmannsquick
FC-DJK Simbach b.L.
TuS Pfarrkirchen II
TuS Walburgskirchen
TSV Massing
DJK-SV Geratskirchen
SV Malgersdorf
DJK-SF Reichenberg
SV Gumpersdorf
SSV Eggenfelden II
TSV Tann
ESV Mitterskirchen
FC Julbach-Kirchdorf
DJK-ASV Stubenberg
1:4
5:0
2:2
DJK-ASV Stubenberg
SSV Wurmannsquick
2:0
3:3
3:0
0:0
SSV Wurmannsquick
FC-DJK Simbach b.L.
1:2
3:1
4:4
3:0
FC-DJK Simbach b.L.
TuS Pfarrkirchen II
1:6
1:2
0:1
TuS Pfarrkirchen II
TuS Walburgskirchen
3:2
2:1
2:6
TuS Walburgskirchen
TSV Massing
2:6
1:1
0:5
TSV Massing
DJK-SV Geratskirchen
2:1
1:1
DJK-SV Geratskirchen
SV Malgersdorf
1:3
3:0
3:3
SV Malgersdorf
DJK-SF Reichenberg
1:2
1:0
0:8
DJK-SF Reichenberg
SV Gumpersdorf
4:1
1:3
2:1
SV Gumpersdorf
SSV Eggenfelden II
2:1
1:1
0:3
SSV Eggenfelden II
TSV Tann
0:5
1:1
2:1
TSV Tann
ESV Mitterskirchen
2:2
1:2
2:1
ESV Mitterskirchen
FC Julbach-Kirchdorf
3:0
2:0
3:1
FC Julbach-Kirchdorf
DJK-ASV Stubenberg
SSV Wurmannsquick
FC-DJK Simbach b.L.
TuS Pfarrkirchen II
TuS Walburgskirchen
TSV Massing
DJK-SV Geratskirchen
SV Malgersdorf
DJK-SF Reichenberg
SV Gumpersdorf
SSV Eggenfelden II
TSV Tann
ESV Mitterskirchen
FC Julbach-Kirchdorf





A-Klasse Passau



SC Batavia Passau
Spvgg Hacklberg
FC Salzweg II
SG Neukirchen/Inn/Engertsham
FC Ruderting II
SV Neukirchen v.W.
SG Preming
DJK Stra├čkirchen II
VfB Passau
SG Thyrnau/Kellberg
FC F├╝rstenzell II
DJK Haselbach
DJK Eintracht Passau
SC Batavia Passau
2:5
3:3
1:1
SC Batavia Passau
Spvgg Hacklberg
6:4
3:1
Spvgg Hacklberg
FC Salzweg II
2:8
0:8
0:2
FC Salzweg II
SG Neukirchen/Inn/Engertsham
8:1
2:0
SG Neukirchen/Inn/Engertsham
FC Ruderting II
2:1
0:6
5:2
2:5
FC Ruderting II
SV Neukirchen v.W.
1:6
2:2
1:3
SV Neukirchen v.W.
SG Preming
2:1
1:1
0:3
SG Preming
DJK Stra├čkirchen II
1:4
4:1
DJK Stra├čkirchen II
VfB Passau
6:1
4:1
2:0
VfB Passau
SG Thyrnau/Kellberg
4:3
5:0
9:0
SG Thyrnau/Kellberg
FC F├╝rstenzell II
1:2
3:1
1:3
FC F├╝rstenzell II
DJK Haselbach
6:0
1:6
DJK Haselbach
DJK Eintracht Passau
2:3
0:3
1:2
DJK Eintracht Passau
SC Batavia Passau
Spvgg Hacklberg
FC Salzweg II
SG Neukirchen/Inn/Engertsham
FC Ruderting II
SV Neukirchen v.W.
SG Preming
DJK Stra├čkirchen II
VfB Passau
SG Thyrnau/Kellberg
FC F├╝rstenzell II
DJK Haselbach
DJK Eintracht Passau





A-Klasse Vilshofen



FC Eging II
FC Aldersbach
FC Alkofen II
SV Oberpolling II
TSV Nammering
FC Vilshofen II
Spvgg Pleinting
SV Aicha v.W.
TSV Aidenbach
FC Unteriglbach
SV Rathsmannsdorf
DJK-SC Sandbach
SV F├╝rstenstein
SV Beutelsbach
FC Eging II
0:5
1:1
3:4
FC Eging II
FC Aldersbach
1:1
5:1
3:1
FC Aldersbach
FC Alkofen II
1:11
9:0
0:5
FC Alkofen II
SV Oberpolling II
0:1
0:9
0:4
SV Oberpolling II
TSV Nammering
1:3
4:2
1:2
2:3
TSV Nammering
FC Vilshofen II
1:4
0:4
3:2
FC Vilshofen II
Spvgg Pleinting
1:3
2:1
1:0
Spvgg Pleinting
SV Aicha v.W.
0:4
0:6
SV Aicha v.W.
TSV Aidenbach
4:1
2:0
1:2
TSV Aidenbach
FC Unteriglbach
2:2
3:1
2:3
FC Unteriglbach
SV Rathsmannsdorf
8:1
4:2
1:5
SV Rathsmannsdorf
DJK-SC Sandbach
2:0
12:0
0:2
DJK-SC Sandbach
SV F├╝rstenstein
1:1
3:1
0:1
SV F├╝rstenstein
SV Beutelsbach
4:0
2:1
0:0
SV Beutelsbach
FC Eging II
FC Aldersbach
FC Alkofen II
SV Oberpolling II
TSV Nammering
FC Vilshofen II
Spvgg Pleinting
SV Aicha v.W.
TSV Aidenbach
FC Unteriglbach
SV Rathsmannsdorf
DJK-SC Sandbach
SV F├╝rstenstein
SV Beutelsbach





A-Klasse Pocking



SV W├╝rding
TSV Rotthalm├╝nster II
TSV K├Â├člarn II
TSV Bad Griesbach
FC Indling
RSV Kirchham
SV Bayerbach
SV Aigen/Inn
DJK-SV Asbach
SV Tettenweis
STV Ering
TSV Karpfham II
SG Neuhaus/Sulzbach
DJK-SV Weng
SV W├╝rding
3:1
0:1
5:1
SV W├╝rding
TSV Rotthalm├╝nster II
1:1
0:5
2:4
TSV Rotthalm├╝nster II
TSV K├Â├člarn II
1:1
2:3
4:1
TSV K├Â├člarn II
TSV Bad Griesbach
4:1
4:1
3:1
TSV Bad Griesbach
FC Indling
0:0
1:2
1:3
FC Indling
RSV Kirchham
3:1
0:0
1:2
RSV Kirchham
SV Bayerbach
2:0
1:4
0:1
SV Bayerbach
SV Aigen/Inn
0:1
4:0
0:2
SV Aigen/Inn
DJK-SV Asbach
4:2
0:1
3:5
DJK-SV Asbach
SV Tettenweis
0:2
2:3
0:1
SV Tettenweis
STV Ering
3:2
1:2
3:0
STV Ering
TSV Karpfham II
1:2
3:2
1:4
TSV Karpfham II
SG Neuhaus/Sulzbach
1:0
1:1
3:3
SG Neuhaus/Sulzbach
DJK-SV Weng
1:1
0:1
0:3
DJK-SV Weng
SV W├╝rding
TSV Rotthalm├╝nster II
TSV K├Â├člarn II
TSV Bad Griesbach
FC Indling
RSV Kirchham
SV Bayerbach
SV Aigen/Inn
DJK-SV Asbach
SV Tettenweis
STV Ering
TSV Karpfham II
SG Neuhaus/Sulzbach
DJK-SV Weng





A-Klasse Eggenfelden



TSV-DJK Dietfurt II
SV Eintr. Oberdietfurt
ASCK Simbach/Inn II
FC Kirchberg
SV-DJK Wittibreut
SSV Wurmannsquick II
SV Reut
DJK-SV Taubenbach
TSV Gangkofen II
TSV Taufkirchen
TSV Ulbering II
SV Huldsessen
SC Falkenberg II
TSV-DJK Dietfurt II
2:2
1:4
TSV-DJK Dietfurt II
SV Eintr. Oberdietfurt
3:6
4:1
2:3
SV Eintr. Oberdietfurt
ASCK Simbach/Inn II
3:0
3:0
4:1
ASCK Simbach/Inn II
FC Kirchberg
3:2
1:4
2:2
FC Kirchberg
SV-DJK Wittibreut
2:1
1:1
1:2
SV-DJK Wittibreut
SSV Wurmannsquick II
4:1
1:2
0:4
1:2
SSV Wurmannsquick II
SV Reut
5:1
2:3
SV Reut
DJK-SV Taubenbach
2:5
3:0
1:3
DJK-SV Taubenbach
TSV Gangkofen II
1:1
0:1
2:2
TSV Gangkofen II
TSV Taufkirchen
6:1
3:2
TSV Taufkirchen
TSV Ulbering II
2:0
2:2
2:3
0:2
TSV Ulbering II
SV Huldsessen
1:0
6:0
2:1
SV Huldsessen
SC Falkenberg II
1:4
0:1
SC Falkenberg II
TSV-DJK Dietfurt II
SV Eintr. Oberdietfurt
ASCK Simbach/Inn II
FC Kirchberg
SV-DJK Wittibreut
SSV Wurmannsquick II
SV Reut
DJK-SV Taubenbach
TSV Gangkofen II
TSV Taufkirchen
TSV Ulbering II
SV Huldsessen
SC Falkenberg II





A-Klasse Pfarrkirchen



SV Hebertsfelden II
SV Peterskirchen
FC Egglham
TSV-FC Arnstorf II
FSV Emmersdorf
TSV Triftern
TSV Anzenkirchen
FC Ro├čbach
FC Mariakirchen
DJK-SSV Dietersburg
TSG Postm├╝nster
SG P├Ârndorf/G├Âttersdorf
SV Hebertsfelden II
1:0
7:3
SV Hebertsfelden II
SV Peterskirchen
1:1
1:0
3:0
SV Peterskirchen
FC Egglham
4:0
6:0
5:2
FC Egglham
TSV-FC Arnstorf II
1:1
1:3
0:1
TSV-FC Arnstorf II
FSV Emmersdorf
3:1
4:0
2:1
FSV Emmersdorf
TSV Triftern
1:3
0:1
TSV Triftern
TSV Anzenkirchen
6:0
2:2
0:1
TSV Anzenkirchen
FC Ro├čbach
3:7
4:1
FC Ro├čbach
FC Mariakirchen
1:1
7:2
1:1
FC Mariakirchen
DJK-SSV Dietersburg
3:1
3:4
2:0
DJK-SSV Dietersburg
TSG Postm├╝nster
1:1
0:1
TSG Postm├╝nster
SG P├Ârndorf/G├Âttersdorf
0:3
0:4
SG P├Ârndorf/G├Âttersdorf
SV Hebertsfelden II
SV Peterskirchen
FC Egglham
TSV-FC Arnstorf II
FSV Emmersdorf
TSV Triftern
TSV Anzenkirchen
FC Ro├čbach
FC Mariakirchen
DJK-SSV Dietersburg
TSG Postm├╝nster
SG P├Ârndorf/G├Âttersdorf





A-Klasse Simbach












realisiert von Evolver