• pnp.de
  • regioevent.de
  • am-sonntag.de




RSS-Feed abonnieren
  • Akuelle Nachrichten werden geladen...






Kreisliga Landshut



Spvgg Niederaichbach
FC Bonbruck/Bodenkirchen
SV Ihrlerstein
FC Leibersdorf
SSV Pfeffenhausen
SC Kirchdorf
SV Ettenkofen
FC Ergolding II
SV Oberglaim
TSV Ergoldsbach
FC Walkertshofen
TSV Kirchberg
SG Johannesbr.-Binab.
TV Schierling
Spvgg Niederaichbach
5:1
1:0
Spvgg Niederaichbach
FC Bonbruck/Bodenkirchen
1:0
FC Bonbruck/Bodenkirchen
SV Ihrlerstein
3:1
SV Ihrlerstein
FC Leibersdorf
2:2
FC Leibersdorf
SSV Pfeffenhausen
1:1
3:2
2:2
SSV Pfeffenhausen
SC Kirchdorf
1:0
1:0
SC Kirchdorf
SV Ettenkofen
2:4
3:3
SV Ettenkofen
FC Ergolding II
0:3
0:0
FC Ergolding II
SV Oberglaim
3:2
0:0
SV Oberglaim
TSV Ergoldsbach
1:1
2:3
TSV Ergoldsbach
FC Walkertshofen
4:5
4:1
FC Walkertshofen
TSV Kirchberg
6:1
1:1
TSV Kirchberg
SG Johannesbr.-Binab.
2:3
1:3
SG Johannesbr.-Binab.
TV Schierling
1:2
7:1
TV Schierling
Spvgg Niederaichbach
FC Bonbruck/Bodenkirchen
SV Ihrlerstein
FC Leibersdorf
SSV Pfeffenhausen
SC Kirchdorf
SV Ettenkofen
FC Ergolding II
SV Oberglaim
TSV Ergoldsbach
FC Walkertshofen
TSV Kirchberg
SG Johannesbr.-Binab.
TV Schierling





Kreisklasse Landshut



TSV Vilslern
TSV Baierbach
TSV Vilsbiburg II
SC Buch
TSV Altfraunhofen
TV Geisenhausen
FC Eintracht Landshut
ETSV 09 Landshut
SC Landshut-Berg
SV Kumhausen
DJK-TSV Ast
DJK-SV Adlkofen
SV LA-Münchnerau
TSV Landshut-Auloh
TSV Vilslern
2:0
7:2
TSV Vilslern
TSV Baierbach
2:2
1:5
TSV Baierbach
TSV Vilsbiburg II
0:3
8:1
TSV Vilsbiburg II
SC Buch
1:1
2:2
SC Buch
TSV Altfraunhofen
2:1
3:2
TSV Altfraunhofen
TV Geisenhausen
1:0
2:4
TV Geisenhausen
FC Eintracht Landshut
2:1
4:0
FC Eintracht Landshut
ETSV 09 Landshut
0:4
0:0
ETSV 09 Landshut
SC Landshut-Berg
1:1
4:2
0:2
SC Landshut-Berg
SV Kumhausen
2:1
SV Kumhausen
DJK-TSV Ast
0:2
2:0
DJK-TSV Ast
DJK-SV Adlkofen
5:2
1:1
DJK-SV Adlkofen
SV LA-Münchnerau
1:1
3:0
SV LA-Münchnerau
TSV Landshut-Auloh
0:4
1:4
TSV Landshut-Auloh
TSV Vilslern
TSV Baierbach
TSV Vilsbiburg II
SC Buch
TSV Altfraunhofen
TV Geisenhausen
FC Eintracht Landshut
ETSV 09 Landshut
SC Landshut-Berg
SV Kumhausen
DJK-TSV Ast
DJK-SV Adlkofen
SV LA-Münchnerau
TSV Landshut-Auloh





Kreisklasse Laaber



SV Ohu-Ahrain
TSV Pfaffenberg
SSV Weng
TSV Herrngiersdorf
SV Essenbach
SV Sallach
FC Hohenthann
SV Neuhausen
TSV Hofkirchen
SV Niederleierndorf
SV Wallkofen
SG Rottenburg/Oberhatzkofen
SV Eggmühl
TSV Ergoldsbach II
SV Ohu-Ahrain
1:4
4:1
SV Ohu-Ahrain
TSV Pfaffenberg
1:0
2:3
TSV Pfaffenberg
SSV Weng
1:0
5:1
SSV Weng
TSV Herrngiersdorf
1:3
3:0
TSV Herrngiersdorf
SV Essenbach
2:0
1:4
4:0
SV Essenbach
SV Sallach
5:2
SV Sallach
FC Hohenthann
2:0
3:2
FC Hohenthann
SV Neuhausen
4:1
2:2
SV Neuhausen
TSV Hofkirchen
0:3
0:2
TSV Hofkirchen
SV Niederleierndorf
1:4
12:0
SV Niederleierndorf
SV Wallkofen
1:4
8:0
SV Wallkofen
SG Rottenburg/Oberhatzkofen
0:7
1:3
SG Rottenburg/Oberhatzkofen
SV Eggmühl
2:1
8:1
SV Eggmühl
TSV Ergoldsbach II
2:2
1:2
TSV Ergoldsbach II
SV Ohu-Ahrain
TSV Pfaffenberg
SSV Weng
TSV Herrngiersdorf
SV Essenbach
SV Sallach
FC Hohenthann
SV Neuhausen
TSV Hofkirchen
SV Niederleierndorf
SV Wallkofen
SG Rottenburg/Oberhatzkofen
SV Eggmühl
TSV Ergoldsbach II





A-Klasse Landshut



SG Johannesbr.-Binab. II
TSV Gerzen
ETSV 09 Landshut II
DJK-SV Altdorf II
TSV Kronwinkl
TSV Haarbach
SSV LA-Schönbrunn
FC Aham
FC Egglkofen
FC Bonbruck/Bodenkirchen II
SV Neufraunhofen II
TSV Velden II
TSV Rapid Vilsheim
FC Eberspoint
SG Johannesbr.-Binab. II
4:2
2:0
SG Johannesbr.-Binab. II
TSV Gerzen
3:1
0:2
TSV Gerzen
ETSV 09 Landshut II
0:3
ETSV 09 Landshut II
DJK-SV Altdorf II
1:0
2:1
DJK-SV Altdorf II
TSV Kronwinkl
0:1
0:4
TSV Kronwinkl
TSV Haarbach
2:2
2:2
TSV Haarbach
SSV LA-Schönbrunn
4:3
0:1
SSV LA-Schönbrunn
FC Aham
0:3
3:1
FC Aham
FC Egglkofen
0:1
1:2
FC Egglkofen
FC Bonbruck/Bodenkirchen II
2:4
0:4
FC Bonbruck/Bodenkirchen II
SV Neufraunhofen II
18:2
2:1
SV Neufraunhofen II
TSV Velden II
7:0
1:3
TSV Velden II
TSV Rapid Vilsheim
3:1
2:2
TSV Rapid Vilsheim
FC Eberspoint
8:0
3:2
FC Eberspoint
SG Johannesbr.-Binab. II
TSV Gerzen
ETSV 09 Landshut II
DJK-SV Altdorf II
TSV Kronwinkl
TSV Haarbach
SSV LA-Schönbrunn
FC Aham
FC Egglkofen
FC Bonbruck/Bodenkirchen II
SV Neufraunhofen II
TSV Velden II
TSV Rapid Vilsheim
FC Eberspoint









realisiert von Evolver