• pnp.de
  • regioevent.de
  • am-sonntag.de




RSS-Feed abonnieren
  • Akuelle Nachrichten werden geladen...


Vereine




Kreisliga I



ASV Au
DJK Griesstätt
DJK/SV Edling
DJK/SV Oberndorf
FC Grünthal
Großholzhausen
Reichertsheim/R.
SV Aschau/Inn
SV Nußdorf/Inn
SV Ostermünchen
SV Schloßberg
SV Westerndorf
TSV Bad Endorf
TuS Bad Aibling
ASV Au
ASV Au
DJK Griesstätt
DJK Griesstätt
DJK/SV Edling
DJK/SV Edling
DJK/SV Oberndorf
DJK/SV Oberndorf
FC Grünthal
FC Grünthal
Großholzhausen
Großholzhausen
Reichertsheim/R.
Reichertsheim/R.
SV Aschau/Inn
SV Aschau/Inn
SV Nußdorf/Inn
SV Nußdorf/Inn
SV Ostermünchen
SV Ostermünchen
SV Schloßberg
SV Schloßberg
SV Westerndorf
SV Westerndorf
TSV Bad Endorf
TSV Bad Endorf
TuS Bad Aibling
TuS Bad Aibling
ASV Au
DJK Griesstätt
DJK/SV Edling
DJK/SV Oberndorf
FC Grünthal
Großholzhausen
Reichertsheim/R.
SV Aschau/Inn
SV Nußdorf/Inn
SV Ostermünchen
SV Schloßberg
SV Westerndorf
TSV Bad Endorf
TuS Bad Aibling





Kreisliga II



FC Hammerau
FC Perach
FC Töging II
SBC Traunstein II
SC Anger
SG Schönau
SV Oberteisendorf
TSV Altenmarkt
TSV B. Reichenhall
TSV Buchbach II
TSV Peterskirchen
TSV Siegsdorf
TSV Teisendorf
TuS Traunreut
FC Hammerau
FC Hammerau
FC Perach
FC Perach
FC Töging II
FC Töging II
SBC Traunstein II
SBC Traunstein II
SC Anger
SC Anger
SG Schönau
SG Schönau
SV Oberteisendorf
SV Oberteisendorf
TSV Altenmarkt
TSV Altenmarkt
TSV B. Reichenhall
TSV B. Reichenhall
TSV Buchbach II
TSV Buchbach II
TSV Peterskirchen
TSV Peterskirchen
TSV Siegsdorf
TSV Siegsdorf
TSV Teisendorf
TSV Teisendorf
TuS Traunreut
TuS Traunreut
FC Hammerau
FC Perach
FC Töging II
SBC Traunstein II
SC Anger
SG Schönau
SV Oberteisendorf
TSV Altenmarkt
TSV B. Reichenhall
TSV Buchbach II
TSV Peterskirchen
TSV Siegsdorf
TSV Teisendorf
TuS Traunreut





Kreisklasse II



ASV Rott
Großkarolinenfeld
SV Bruckmühl
SV Forsting/Pf.
SV Kolbermoor II
SV Ramerberg
SV Vogtareuth
SV Waldhausen
SVL Tacherting
TSV Babensham
TSV Eiselfing
TSV Emmering
TSV Haag
TV Feldkirchen
ASV Rott
ASV Rott
Großkarolinenfeld
Großkarolinenfeld
SV Bruckmühl
SV Bruckmühl
SV Forsting/Pf.
SV Forsting/Pf.
SV Kolbermoor II
SV Kolbermoor II
SV Ramerberg
SV Ramerberg
SV Vogtareuth
SV Vogtareuth
SV Waldhausen
SV Waldhausen
SVL Tacherting
SVL Tacherting
TSV Babensham
TSV Babensham
TSV Eiselfing
TSV Eiselfing
TSV Emmering
TSV Emmering
TSV Haag
TSV Haag
TV Feldkirchen
TV Feldkirchen
ASV Rott
Großkarolinenfeld
SV Bruckmühl
SV Forsting/Pf.
SV Kolbermoor II
SV Ramerberg
SV Vogtareuth
SV Waldhausen
SVL Tacherting
TSV Babensham
TSV Eiselfing
TSV Emmering
TSV Haag
TV Feldkirchen





Kreisklasse III



FC Mühldorf
Neumarkt-St.Veit
Oberbergkirchen
SG Tüßling/Teisbach
SV Erlbach II
SV Weidenbach
TSV Neuötting
TSV Reischach
TSV Winhöring
TuS Engelsberg
TuS Mettenheim
TV Altötting
Unterneukirchen
FC Mühldorf
FC Mühldorf
Neumarkt-St.Veit
Neumarkt-St.Veit
Oberbergkirchen
Oberbergkirchen
SG Tüßling/Teisbach
SG Tüßling/Teisbach
SV Erlbach II
SV Erlbach II
SV Weidenbach
SV Weidenbach
TSV Neuötting
TSV Neuötting
TSV Reischach
TSV Reischach
TSV Winhöring
TSV Winhöring
TuS Engelsberg
TuS Engelsberg
TuS Mettenheim
TuS Mettenheim
TV Altötting
TV Altötting
Unterneukirchen
Unterneukirchen
FC Mühldorf
Neumarkt-St.Veit
Oberbergkirchen
SG Tüßling/Teisbach
SV Erlbach II
SV Weidenbach
TSV Neuötting
TSV Reischach
TSV Winhöring
TuS Engelsberg
TuS Mettenheim
TV Altötting
Unterneukirchen





A-Klasse IV



SV DJK Emmerting II
DJK-SV Pleiskirchen
FC Mühldorf II
FC Töging III
FC Waldkraiburg
Spvgg Jettenbach
Spvgg Zangberg
SV Oberbergkirchen II
SV Weidenbach II
TSV Neuötting
TSV Polling
TSV Reischach
TV Kraiburg
VfL Waldkraiburg II
SV DJK Emmerting II
0:5
0:3
1:1
0:3
0:2
0:1
3:2
1:2
0:2
3:2
1:4
2:4
0:2
SV DJK Emmerting II
DJK-SV Pleiskirchen
2:0
8:1
8:0
2:0
3:1
0:0
4:2
3:3
0:1
4:0
1:3
3:1
0:0
DJK-SV Pleiskirchen
FC Mühldorf II
0:0
0:3
3:1
5:1
3:2
0:3
2:1
6:1
1:5
1:4
0:3
1:0
2:2
FC Mühldorf II
FC Töging III
2:2
0:5
6:1
3:1
0:1
1:6
0:1
5:2
1:6
0:0
1:3
0:5
1:1
FC Töging III
FC Waldkraiburg
2:2
2:2
3:3
1:1
4:3
2:7
2:1
5:2
2:3
0:2
3:0
1:0
1:2
FC Waldkraiburg
Spvgg Jettenbach
3:0
0:2
1:0
3:1
1:5
2:1
2:2
3:1
2:3
2:2
3:4
0:2
4:1
Spvgg Jettenbach
Spvgg Zangberg
4:1
0:2
4:0
6:3
3:0
3:3
3:1
4:1
2:0
2:1
0:0
2:0
2:0
Spvgg Zangberg
SV Oberbergkirchen II
2:2
2:5
0:1
0:1
0:0
3:2
0:4
3:1
0:5
3:1
0:2
2:1
0:4
SV Oberbergkirchen II
SV Weidenbach II
1:1
0:5
0:2
4:2
3:4
0:2
2:3
1:3
1:6
0:2
1:3
5:1
1:3
SV Weidenbach II
TSV Neuötting
8:0
2:0
3:0
5:1
3:0
2:0
3:1
1:0
8:0
1:0
2:1
4:2
1:1
TSV Neuötting
TSV Polling
4:0
0:1
1:1
1:1
1:2
2:0
3:2
3:0
2:2
1:1
0:1
0:2
5:1
TSV Polling
TSV Reischach
3:0
5:2
6:1
2:0
5:1
3:0
1:0
3:1
2:1
1:1
4:0
2:1
3:0
TSV Reischach
TV Kraiburg
1:2
2:2
3:1
1:1
5:1
1:5
1:4
2:3
5:0
3:4
5:4
1:4
2:5
TV Kraiburg
VfL Waldkraiburg II
3:1
2:1
2:0
3:0
3:1
0:0
0:1
2:1
2:1
0:2
0:2
0:3
2:1
VfL Waldkraiburg II
SV DJK Emmerting II
DJK-SV Pleiskirchen
FC Mühldorf II
FC Töging III
FC Waldkraiburg
Spvgg Jettenbach
Spvgg Zangberg
SV Oberbergkirchen II
SV Weidenbach II
TSV Neuötting
TSV Polling
TSV Reischach
TV Kraiburg
VfL Waldkraiburg II





A-Klasse V



SV DJK Emmerting
SG Kirchweidach/Halsbach II
SV Haiming
SV Oberfeldkirchen
SV Gendorf Burgkirchen
TSV Feichten
TSV Heiligkreuz
TSV Marktl
TSV Peterskirchen II
TSV Taufkirchen
TSV Tittmoning
TuS Garching
TuS Engelsberg
SV DJK Emmerting
0:0
1:2
3:0
3:1
3:2
1:1
0:3
4:3
1:4
2:1
1:0
1:1
SV DJK Emmerting
SG Kirchweidach/Halsbach II
2:4
1:7
1:5
0:5
2:2
1:0
3:3
1:1
1:4
0:4
0:4
0:5
SG Kirchweidach/Halsbach II
SV Haiming
1:1
6:1
4:1
1:0
0:2
3:1
3:3
4:0
1:1
0:3
2:0
2:4
SV Haiming
SV Oberfeldkirchen
1:2
0:0
0:5
1:3
2:1
4:3
1:2
0:1
1:1
0:1
0:3
1:2
SV Oberfeldkirchen
SV Gendorf Burgkirchen
1:0
4:2
3:0
4:0
5:0
1:0
1:0
1:3
2:1
0:3
5:2
0:4
SV Gendorf Burgkirchen
TSV Feichten
1:2
0:0
0:2
1:2
0:2
0:1
2:1
0:1
0:4
0:2
2:3
1:3
TSV Feichten
TSV Heiligkreuz
1:2
5:3
0:1
4:1
3:6
1:1
3:3
6:1
2:2
7:2
1:5
1:0
TSV Heiligkreuz
TSV Marktl
1:1
5:0
1:1
0:1
3:1
2:1
4:2
7:0
2:3
2:3
3:1
1:1
TSV Marktl
TSV Peterskirchen II
0:3
1:1
0:1
2:0
1:6
2:2
3:1
2:3
1:4
0:4
2:4
0:2
TSV Peterskirchen II
TSV Taufkirchen
1:2
3:0
4:1
3:2
5:1
3:1
3:3
0:4
2:2
3:1
0:0
3:0
TSV Taufkirchen
TSV Tittmoning
1:0
2:0
3:2
3:0
3:0
7:0
3:1
0:1
6:0
0:1
5:2
0:0
TSV Tittmoning
TuS Garching
0:4
2:0
5:2
7:1
3:3
7:3
0:1
2:0
4:2
8:1
4:1
0:5
TuS Garching
TuS Engelsberg
4:0
7:1
4:1
9:0
1:1
5:0
3:1
4:1
6:2
1:0
6:1
1:0
TuS Engelsberg
SV DJK Emmerting
SG Kirchweidach/Halsbach II
SV Haiming
SV Oberfeldkirchen
SV Gendorf Burgkirchen
TSV Feichten
TSV Heiligkreuz
TSV Marktl
TSV Peterskirchen II
TSV Taufkirchen
TSV Tittmoning
TuS Garching
TuS Engelsberg





B-Klasse IV



ESV Mühldorf
FC Waldkraiburg II
SV Aschau/Inn II
SG Erharting/Niederbergkirchen
SV Schwindegg II
SG Tüßling/Teising II
TSV Ampfing II
TSV Kastl II
TSV Neumarkt-St. Veit II
TSV Obertaufkirchen
TSV Winhöring II
TuS Mettenheim II
ESV Mühldorf
3:1
4:0
5:1
1:1
1:5
1:4
0:1
4:3
6:1
6:1
7:2
ESV Mühldorf
FC Waldkraiburg II
0:9
2:4
1:2
0:3
3:5
0:4
0:4
0:6
2:7
1:1
1:3
FC Waldkraiburg II
SV Aschau/Inn II
1:3
8:0
1:5
0:3
1:2
1:4
1:5
1:3
0:3
1:1
6:0
SV Aschau/Inn II
SG Erharting/Niederbergkirchen
1:4
2:0
2:1
4:1
0:4
1:2
2:4
4:0
1:3
2:2
4:0
SG Erharting/Niederbergkirchen
SV Schwindegg II
0:3
4:0
0:3
2:0
1:1
0:7
2:4
0:2
1:3
2:0
1:2
SV Schwindegg II
SG Tüßling/Teising II
0:3
6:1
2:2
3:0
4:0
2:2
1:1
0:0
2:1
4:0
4:0
SG Tüßling/Teising II
TSV Ampfing II
7:2
7:1
6:0
7:0
2:0
2:2
3:0
1:0
5:1
4:1
2:3
TSV Ampfing II
TSV Kastl II
2:3
23:0
2:0
4:0
1:0
2:0
3:0
2:2
0:3
8:1
2:1
TSV Kastl II
TSV Neumarkt-St. Veit II
1:0
2:0
2:2
2:0
4:0
1:1
3:2
1:2
0:4
3:0
5:1
TSV Neumarkt-St. Veit II
TSV Obertaufkirchen
3:4
5:0
3:0
1:1
2:2
1:1
2:1
2:5
2:1
4:2
2:1
TSV Obertaufkirchen
TSV Winhöring II
2:5
8:1
3:0
0:1
3:1
0:3
2:5
0:2
1:3
1:7
2:0
TSV Winhöring II
TuS Mettenheim II
2:4
2:1
4:1
0:2
0:1
0:5
0:2
0:5
1:5
2:0
2:0
TuS Mettenheim II
ESV Mühldorf
FC Waldkraiburg II
SV Aschau/Inn II
SG Erharting/Niederbergkirchen
SV Schwindegg II
SG Tüßling/Teising II
TSV Ampfing II
TSV Kastl II
TSV Neumarkt-St. Veit II
TSV Obertaufkirchen
TSV Winhöring II
TuS Mettenheim II





B-Klasse V



DJK-SV Raitenhaslach
FC Perach II
SV Alzgern
SV Kay II
SV Mehring II
TSV Heiligkreuz II
TSV Reischach II
TSV Stammham
TSV Taufkirchen II
TSV Trostberg II
TuS Garching II
TuS Engelsberg II
TuS Kienberg
DJK-SV Raitenhaslach
4:1
2:0
4:0
2:0
5:0
5:2
4:2
2:0
7:0
3:3
1:3
DJK-SV Raitenhaslach
FC Perach II
3:2
2:0
1:3
4:2
3:1
4:0
2:4
0:2
2:3
1:1
3:4
3:3
FC Perach II
SV Alzgern
0:2
0:0
1:4
0:2
SV Alzgern
SV Kay II
1:1
2:0
8:2
4:2
3:3
1:1
1:1
7:0
1:1
1:4
1:2
SV Kay II
SV Mehring II
2:2
2:1
0:0
3:1
1:4
1:4
2:1
2:2
3:0
1:2
0:0
SV Mehring II
TSV Heiligkreuz II
3:3
1:2
9:0
0:0
3:2
0:2
5:2
4:0
3:0
2:1
3:1
0:3
TSV Heiligkreuz II
TSV Reischach II
2:3
4:4
1:2
3:1
2:3
3:0
0:3
3:0
2:4
0:8
1:4
TSV Reischach II
TSV Stammham
1:3
6:0
3:0
0:3
3:0
1:0
2:3
2:0
4:0
1:0
0:2
2:0
TSV Stammham
TSV Taufkirchen II
0:3
2:3
2:1
0:2
3:1
4:0
4:0
4:1
4:2
4:1
0:3
TSV Taufkirchen II
TSV Trostberg II
4:2
9:1
2:0
1:2
2:1
4:0
2:0
2:2
3:1
2:0
5:2
2:3
TSV Trostberg II
TuS Garching II
1:0
1:1
4:0
1:0
1:0
4:1
1:1
0:1
2:1
1:4
1:0
1:7
TuS Garching II
TuS Engelsberg II
4:3
6:0
3:1
0:1
0:1
3:3
1:1
4:1
2:0
0:1
4:0
1:1
TuS Engelsberg II
TuS Kienberg
1:2
10:2
4:0
6:1
4:1
5:1
4:0
4:1
6:1
7:0
1:1
TuS Kienberg
DJK-SV Raitenhaslach
FC Perach II
SV Alzgern
SV Kay II
SV Mehring II
TSV Heiligkreuz II
TSV Reischach II
TSV Stammham
TSV Taufkirchen II
TSV Trostberg II
TuS Garching II
TuS Engelsberg II
TuS Kienberg





C-Klasse IV



DJK-SV Pleiskirchen II
ESV Mühldorf II
Spvgg Jettenbach II
Spvgg Zangberg II
SG Erharting/Niederbergkirchen II
SV Erlbach III
SV Haiming II
SG Tüßling/Teising III
TSV Marktl II
TSV Neuötting II
TSV Polling II
TV Altötting II
TV Kraiburg II
DJK-SV Pleiskirchen II
4:4
1:6
5:0
5:2
1:1
2:3
3:0
2:4
1:4
1:1
1:1
3:4
DJK-SV Pleiskirchen II
ESV Mühldorf II
4:2
0:1
2:2
3:0
3:2
1:2
5:1
1:2
0:1
4:1
0:0
4:3
ESV Mühldorf II
Spvgg Jettenbach II
2:4
1:5
1:2
2:2
1:0
2:3
3:2
0:1
1:2
5:2
1:1
5:5
Spvgg Jettenbach II
Spvgg Zangberg II
3:1
1:1
4:2
1:4
3:3
0:4
4:1
2:3
2:2
0:2
1:1
2:4
Spvgg Zangberg II
SG Erharting/Niederbergkirchen II
2:0
4:1
0:3
0:1
2:5
0:5
3:2
1:5
2:0
3:2
2:8
1:1
SG Erharting/Niederbergkirchen II
SV Erlbach III
2:0
6:0
2:2
3:0
3:1
1:1
2:0
4:3
5:0
5:1
1:1
2:2
SV Erlbach III
SV Haiming II
3:1
1:1
5:1
3:2
3:0
3:2
1:0
0:0
3:4
4:1
1:1
3:0
SV Haiming II
SG Tüßling/Teising III
3:1
1:2
1:3
1:3
3:1
2:1
1:4
0:3
4:1
6:0
2:2
0:2
SG Tüßling/Teising III
TSV Marktl II
5:1
1:2
2:4
2:6
4:1
1:0
1:1
1:1
2:2
0:1
1:0
3:2
TSV Marktl II
TSV Neuötting II
5:4
1:1
1:5
3:0
2:0
3:10
1:2
0:0
3:2
2:3
0:2
3:2
TSV Neuötting II
TSV Polling II
3:1
4:2
3:3
1:2
2:0
3:1
2:3
1:5
4:2
0:4
1:6
1:6
TSV Polling II
TV Altötting II
2:0
2:0
4:0
3:0
0:0
2:0
1:0
1:0
1:0
4:0
2:0
2:0
TV Altötting II
TV Kraiburg II
10:3
3:0
2:1
0:1
3:2
0:2
1:2
3:2
1:1
5:2
5:0
4:4
TV Kraiburg II
DJK-SV Pleiskirchen II
ESV Mühldorf II
Spvgg Jettenbach II
Spvgg Zangberg II
SG Erharting/Niederbergkirchen II
SV Erlbach III
SV Haiming II
SG Tüßling/Teising III
TSV Marktl II
TSV Neuötting II
TSV Polling II
TV Altötting II
TV Kraiburg II





C-Klasse V



FC Grünthal III
FC Mühldorf III
FC Waldkraibg. II
Jettenbach II
Oberfeldkirchen II
Obertaufkirchen II
Peterskirchen III
Stein/St. G. II
SV Waldhausen II
SVL Tacherting II
TSV Feichten II
TSV Schnaitsee II
TSV Tittmoning II
TV Kraiburg II
FC Grünthal III
FC Grünthal III
FC Mühldorf III
FC Mühldorf III
FC Waldkraibg. II
FC Waldkraibg. II
Jettenbach II
Jettenbach II
Oberfeldkirchen II
Oberfeldkirchen II
Obertaufkirchen II
Obertaufkirchen II
Peterskirchen III
Peterskirchen III
Stein/St. G. II
Stein/St. G. II
SV Waldhausen II
SV Waldhausen II
SVL Tacherting II
SVL Tacherting II
TSV Feichten II
TSV Feichten II
TSV Schnaitsee II
TSV Schnaitsee II
TSV Tittmoning II
TSV Tittmoning II
TV Kraiburg II
TV Kraiburg II
FC Grünthal III
FC Mühldorf III
FC Waldkraibg. II
Jettenbach II
Oberfeldkirchen II
Obertaufkirchen II
Peterskirchen III
Stein/St. G. II
SV Waldhausen II
SVL Tacherting II
TSV Feichten II
TSV Schnaitsee II
TSV Tittmoning II
TV Kraiburg II