• pnp.de
  • regioevent.de
  • am-sonntag.de




RSS-Feed abonnieren
  • Akuelle Nachrichten werden geladen...


Vereine




Kreisliga I



ASV Au
DJK-SV Griesstätt
DJK-SV Edling
DJK-SV Oberndorf
FC Grünthal
ASV Großholzhausen
SV Reichertsheim-Ramsau
SV Aschau/Inn
SV Nußdorf/Inn
SV Ostermünchen
SV Schloßberg-Stephanskirchen
SV Westerndorf
TSV Bad Endorf
TuS Bad Aibling
ASV Au
2:1
4:1
ASV Au
DJK-SV Griesstätt
1:1
DJK-SV Griesstätt
DJK-SV Edling
6:2
1:3
DJK-SV Edling
DJK-SV Oberndorf
1:0
0:0
DJK-SV Oberndorf
FC Grünthal
1:3
FC Grünthal
ASV Großholzhausen
6:0
ASV Großholzhausen
SV Reichertsheim-Ramsau
0:1
SV Reichertsheim-Ramsau
SV Aschau/Inn
5:0
1:4
SV Aschau/Inn
SV Nußdorf/Inn
1:4
SV Nußdorf/Inn
SV Ostermünchen
3:2
1:1
SV Ostermünchen
SV Schloßberg-Stephanskirchen
1:0
SV Schloßberg-Stephanskirchen
SV Westerndorf
3:1
2:0
SV Westerndorf
TSV Bad Endorf
5:2
TSV Bad Endorf
TuS Bad Aibling
2:2
0:2
TuS Bad Aibling
ASV Au
DJK-SV Griesstätt
DJK-SV Edling
DJK-SV Oberndorf
FC Grünthal
ASV Großholzhausen
SV Reichertsheim-Ramsau
SV Aschau/Inn
SV Nußdorf/Inn
SV Ostermünchen
SV Schloßberg-Stephanskirchen
SV Westerndorf
TSV Bad Endorf
TuS Bad Aibling





Kreisliga II



FC Hammerau
FC Perach
FC Töging II
SB Chiemgau Traunstein II
SC Anger
SG Schönau
SV Oberteisendorf
TSV Altenmarkt
TSV Bad Reichenhall
TSV Buchbach II
TSV Peterskirchen
TSV Siegsdorf
TSV Teisendorf
TuS Traunreut
FC Hammerau
5:3
0:4
FC Hammerau
FC Perach
2:2
FC Perach
FC Töging II
3:2
FC Töging II
SB Chiemgau Traunstein II
0:0
1:2
SB Chiemgau Traunstein II
SC Anger
1:2
SC Anger
SG Schönau
3:1
4:2
1:2
SG Schönau
SV Oberteisendorf
0:0
5:0
SV Oberteisendorf
TSV Altenmarkt
1:3
1:2
TSV Altenmarkt
TSV Bad Reichenhall
3:1
TSV Bad Reichenhall
TSV Buchbach II
1:1
TSV Buchbach II
TSV Peterskirchen
1:0
TSV Peterskirchen
TSV Siegsdorf
1:2
1:3
TSV Siegsdorf
TSV Teisendorf
4:2
0:0
TSV Teisendorf
TuS Traunreut
TuS Traunreut
FC Hammerau
FC Perach
FC Töging II
SB Chiemgau Traunstein II
SC Anger
SG Schönau
SV Oberteisendorf
TSV Altenmarkt
TSV Bad Reichenhall
TSV Buchbach II
TSV Peterskirchen
TSV Siegsdorf
TSV Teisendorf
TuS Traunreut





Kreisklasse II



ASV Rott
Großkarolinenfeld
SV Bruckmühl
SV Forsting/Pf.
SV Kolbermoor II
SV Ramerberg
SV Vogtareuth
SV Waldhausen
SVL Tacherting
TSV Babensham
TSV Eiselfing
TSV Emmering
TSV Haag
TV Feldkirchen
ASV Rott
0:5
ASV Rott
Großkarolinenfeld
0:4
1:1
Großkarolinenfeld
SV Bruckmühl
2:5
SV Bruckmühl
SV Forsting/Pf.
3:2
0:5
SV Forsting/Pf.
SV Kolbermoor II
1:0
SV Kolbermoor II
SV Ramerberg
0:1
2:5
SV Ramerberg
SV Vogtareuth
1:1
2:1
SV Vogtareuth
SV Waldhausen
4:0
SV Waldhausen
SVL Tacherting
4:1
SVL Tacherting
TSV Babensham
1:1
TSV Babensham
TSV Eiselfing
3:2
TSV Eiselfing
TSV Emmering
6:1
TSV Emmering
TSV Haag
2:2
TSV Haag
TV Feldkirchen
1:1
1:1
TV Feldkirchen
ASV Rott
Großkarolinenfeld
SV Bruckmühl
SV Forsting/Pf.
SV Kolbermoor II
SV Ramerberg
SV Vogtareuth
SV Waldhausen
SVL Tacherting
TSV Babensham
TSV Eiselfing
TSV Emmering
TSV Haag
TV Feldkirchen





Kreisklasse III



FC Mühldorf
TSV Neumarkt-St.Veit
SV Oberbergkirchen
SG Tüßling/Teising
SV Erlbach II
SV Weidenbach
TSV Neuötting
TSV Reischach
TSV Winhöring
TuS Engelsberg
TuS Mettenheim
TV Altötting
SV Unterneukirchen
FC Mühldorf
6:4
FC Mühldorf
TSV Neumarkt-St.Veit
2:1
TSV Neumarkt-St.Veit
SV Oberbergkirchen
3:3
SV Oberbergkirchen
SG Tüßling/Teising
0:1
SG Tüßling/Teising
SV Erlbach II
2:4
SV Erlbach II
SV Weidenbach
3:4
1:3
SV Weidenbach
TSV Neuötting
4:3
4:3
TSV Neuötting
TSV Reischach
1:1
5:0
TSV Reischach
TSV Winhöring
6:0
2:0
TSV Winhöring
TuS Engelsberg
1:3
TuS Engelsberg
TuS Mettenheim
1:3
TuS Mettenheim
TV Altötting
0:2
TV Altötting
SV Unterneukirchen
1:2
SV Unterneukirchen
FC Mühldorf
TSV Neumarkt-St.Veit
SV Oberbergkirchen
SG Tüßling/Teising
SV Erlbach II
SV Weidenbach
TSV Neuötting
TSV Reischach
TSV Winhöring
TuS Engelsberg
TuS Mettenheim
TV Altötting
SV Unterneukirchen





A-Klasse IV



SV DJK Emmerting
DJK-SV Pleiskirchen
FC Mühldorf II
FC Töging III
SV Oberbergkirchen II
DJK-SV Raitenhaslach
Spvgg Zangberg
SV Haiming
SV Mehring
SV Gendorf Burgkirchen
TSV Ampfing II
TSV Kastl II
TSV Marktl
TSV Polling
SV DJK Emmerting
2:1
5:3
SV DJK Emmerting
DJK-SV Pleiskirchen
7:1
DJK-SV Pleiskirchen
FC Mühldorf II
3:1
FC Mühldorf II
FC Töging III
2:1
FC Töging III
SV Oberbergkirchen II
1:3
SV Oberbergkirchen II
DJK-SV Raitenhaslach
1:0
2:8
DJK-SV Raitenhaslach
Spvgg Zangberg
1:3
1:4
Spvgg Zangberg
SV Haiming
1:0
SV Haiming
SV Mehring
0:1
SV Mehring
SV Gendorf Burgkirchen
4:1
2:0
SV Gendorf Burgkirchen
TSV Ampfing II
6:2
1:3
TSV Ampfing II
TSV Kastl II
0:7
TSV Kastl II
TSV Marktl
2:3
2:1
TSV Marktl
TSV Polling
0:0
TSV Polling
SV DJK Emmerting
DJK-SV Pleiskirchen
FC Mühldorf II
FC Töging III
SV Oberbergkirchen II
DJK-SV Raitenhaslach
Spvgg Zangberg
SV Haiming
SV Mehring
SV Gendorf Burgkirchen
TSV Ampfing II
TSV Kastl II
TSV Marktl
TSV Polling





A-Klasse V



FC Waldkraiburg
TSV Peterskirchen II
SG Kirchweidach/Halsbach
Spvgg Jettenbach
SV Oberfeldkirchen
TSV Heiligkreuz
TSV Taufkirchen
TSV Tittmoning
TSV Trostberg
TuS Garching
TuS Kienberg
TV Kraiburg
VfL Waldkraiburg II
FC Waldkraiburg
0:2
0:6
FC Waldkraiburg
TSV Peterskirchen II
1:4
0:4
TSV Peterskirchen II
SG Kirchweidach/Halsbach
3:0
2:1
SG Kirchweidach/Halsbach
Spvgg Jettenbach
2:0
Spvgg Jettenbach
SV Oberfeldkirchen
0:2
SV Oberfeldkirchen
TSV Heiligkreuz
2:2
TSV Heiligkreuz
TSV Taufkirchen
1:1
TSV Taufkirchen
TSV Tittmoning
2:1
TSV Tittmoning
TSV Trostberg
3:0
6:1
TSV Trostberg
TuS Garching
5:2
0:1
TuS Garching
TuS Kienberg
3:2
TuS Kienberg
TV Kraiburg
2:0
TV Kraiburg
VfL Waldkraiburg II
2:2
VfL Waldkraiburg II
FC Waldkraiburg
TSV Peterskirchen II
SG Kirchweidach/Halsbach
Spvgg Jettenbach
SV Oberfeldkirchen
TSV Heiligkreuz
TSV Taufkirchen
TSV Tittmoning
TSV Trostberg
TuS Garching
TuS Kienberg
TV Kraiburg
VfL Waldkraiburg II





B-Klasse IV



DJK-SV Oberndorf II
ESV Mühldorf
SG Kirchweidach/Halsbach II
SC Danubius Waldkraiburg
SV Aschau/Inn II
SG Erharting/NIederbergkirchen
SV Schwindegg II
TSV Feichten
TSV Heiligkreuz II
TSV Obertaufkirchen
TSV Taufkirchen II
TSV Trostberg II
TuS Garching II
DJK-SV Oberndorf II
0:1
DJK-SV Oberndorf II
ESV Mühldorf
3:3
ESV Mühldorf
SG Kirchweidach/Halsbach II
1:0
1:2
SG Kirchweidach/Halsbach II
SC Danubius Waldkraiburg
4:2
SC Danubius Waldkraiburg
SV Aschau/Inn II
2:2
1:2
SV Aschau/Inn II
SG Erharting/NIederbergkirchen
2:2
SG Erharting/NIederbergkirchen
SV Schwindegg II
4:1
SV Schwindegg II
TSV Feichten
4:0
TSV Feichten
TSV Heiligkreuz II
2:1
2:5
TSV Heiligkreuz II
TSV Obertaufkirchen
3:1
TSV Obertaufkirchen
TSV Taufkirchen II
1:1
TSV Taufkirchen II
TSV Trostberg II
0:4
0:0
TSV Trostberg II
TuS Garching II
0:3
1:1
TuS Garching II
DJK-SV Oberndorf II
ESV Mühldorf
SG Kirchweidach/Halsbach II
SC Danubius Waldkraiburg
SV Aschau/Inn II
SG Erharting/NIederbergkirchen
SV Schwindegg II
TSV Feichten
TSV Heiligkreuz II
TSV Obertaufkirchen
TSV Taufkirchen II
TSV Trostberg II
TuS Garching II





B-Klasse V



FC Perach II
SV DJK Emmerting II
SV Haiming II
SG Tüßling/Teising II
SV Weidenbach II
SV Gendorf Burgkirchen II
TSV Neumarkt-St. Veit II
TSV Reischach II
TSV Stammham
TSV Winhöring II
TuS Engelsberg II
TuS Mettenheim II
TV Altötting II
FC Perach II
0:2
FC Perach II
SV DJK Emmerting II
2:0
5:5
SV DJK Emmerting II
SV Haiming II
3:3
SV Haiming II
SG Tüßling/Teising II
4:1
SG Tüßling/Teising II
SV Weidenbach II
5:2
5:2
SV Weidenbach II
SV Gendorf Burgkirchen II
6:1
1:1
SV Gendorf Burgkirchen II
TSV Neumarkt-St. Veit II
3:1
TSV Neumarkt-St. Veit II
TSV Reischach II
2:2
1:4
TSV Reischach II
TSV Stammham
2:2
TSV Stammham
TSV Winhöring II
3:2
0:3
TSV Winhöring II
TuS Engelsberg II
2:0
TuS Engelsberg II
TuS Mettenheim II
2:3
TuS Mettenheim II
TV Altötting II
0:2
TV Altötting II
FC Perach II
SV DJK Emmerting II
SV Haiming II
SG Tüßling/Teising II
SV Weidenbach II
SV Gendorf Burgkirchen II
TSV Neumarkt-St. Veit II
TSV Reischach II
TSV Stammham
TSV Winhöring II
TuS Engelsberg II
TuS Mettenheim II
TV Altötting II





C-Klasse IV



SG Erharting/Niederbergkirchen II
ESV Mühldorf II
Genc. Garching
DJK-SV Pleiskirchen II
Spvgg Zangberg II
SV Alzgern
SV Erlbach III
SV Hirten
SV Mehring II
TSV Marktl II
TSV Neuötting II
TSV Polling II
TSV Stammham II
SV Unterneukirchen II
SG Erharting/Niederbergkirchen II
2:2
SG Erharting/Niederbergkirchen II
ESV Mühldorf II
1:0
ESV Mühldorf II
Genc. Garching
2:1
Genc. Garching
DJK-SV Pleiskirchen II
2:3
DJK-SV Pleiskirchen II
Spvgg Zangberg II
1:1
2:5
Spvgg Zangberg II
SV Alzgern
4:1
5:2
SV Alzgern
SV Erlbach III
0:2
SV Erlbach III
SV Hirten
8:0
SV Hirten
SV Mehring II
8:2
SV Mehring II
TSV Marktl II
4:1
1:4
TSV Marktl II
TSV Neuötting II
1:4
2:3
TSV Neuötting II
TSV Polling II
1:3
TSV Polling II
TSV Stammham II
0:1
TSV Stammham II
SV Unterneukirchen II
3:1
SV Unterneukirchen II
SG Erharting/Niederbergkirchen II
ESV Mühldorf II
Genc. Garching
DJK-SV Pleiskirchen II
Spvgg Zangberg II
SV Alzgern
SV Erlbach III
SV Hirten
SV Mehring II
TSV Marktl II
TSV Neuötting II
TSV Polling II
TSV Stammham II
SV Unterneukirchen II





C-Klasse V



FC Grünthal III
FC Mühldorf III
FC Waldkraiburg II
Spvgg Jettenbach II
SV Oberfeldkirchen II
TSV Obertaufkirchen II
TSV Peterskirchen III
TSV Stein-St. Georgen II
SV Waldhausen II
SV Linde Tacherting II
TSV Feichten II
TSV Schnaitsee II
TSV Tittmoning II
TV Kraiburg II
FC Grünthal III
2:0
1:1
FC Grünthal III
FC Mühldorf III
8:0
2:0
FC Mühldorf III
FC Waldkraiburg II
1:4
FC Waldkraiburg II
Spvgg Jettenbach II
2:6
5:0
Spvgg Jettenbach II
SV Oberfeldkirchen II
1:3
SV Oberfeldkirchen II
TSV Obertaufkirchen II
1:3
TSV Obertaufkirchen II
TSV Peterskirchen III
0:2
2:1
TSV Peterskirchen III
TSV Stein-St. Georgen II
3:2
TSV Stein-St. Georgen II
SV Waldhausen II
2:0
8:1
SV Waldhausen II
SV Linde Tacherting II
2:1
SV Linde Tacherting II
TSV Feichten II
1:4
TSV Feichten II
TSV Schnaitsee II
4:1
4:1
TSV Schnaitsee II
TSV Tittmoning II
0:0
TSV Tittmoning II
TV Kraiburg II
3:1
TV Kraiburg II
FC Grünthal III
FC Mühldorf III
FC Waldkraiburg II
Spvgg Jettenbach II
SV Oberfeldkirchen II
TSV Obertaufkirchen II
TSV Peterskirchen III
TSV Stein-St. Georgen II
SV Waldhausen II
SV Linde Tacherting II
TSV Feichten II
TSV Schnaitsee II
TSV Tittmoning II
TV Kraiburg II