• pnp.de
  • regioevent.de
  • am-sonntag.de




RSS-Feed abonnieren
  • Akuelle Nachrichten werden geladen...


Vereine




Kreisliga Bayerwald



SV Grainet
SV Hintereben
SC Zwiesel
Spvgg Kirchdorf
TSV Mauth
SV Schöfweg
SV Riedlhütte
DJK Fürsteneck
SV Geiersthal
TSV Frauenau
TSV-DJK Oberdiendorf
FC Hauzenberg II
FC Untermitterdorf
TSV Waldkirchen II
SV Perlesreut
SV Grainet
3:1
SV Grainet
SV Hintereben
4:1
SV Hintereben
SC Zwiesel
0:0
SC Zwiesel
Spvgg Kirchdorf
2:0
Spvgg Kirchdorf
TSV Mauth
2:2
TSV Mauth
SV Schöfweg
2:1
SV Schöfweg
SV Riedlhütte
2:1
SV Riedlhütte
DJK Fürsteneck
1:6
DJK Fürsteneck
SV Geiersthal
2:4
2:9
SV Geiersthal
TSV Frauenau
TSV Frauenau
TSV-DJK Oberdiendorf
1:1
TSV-DJK Oberdiendorf
FC Hauzenberg II
2:1
FC Hauzenberg II
FC Untermitterdorf
5:1
FC Untermitterdorf
TSV Waldkirchen II
1:1
TSV Waldkirchen II
SV Perlesreut
SV Perlesreut
SV Grainet
SV Hintereben
SC Zwiesel
Spvgg Kirchdorf
TSV Mauth
SV Schöfweg
SV Riedlhütte
DJK Fürsteneck
SV Geiersthal
TSV Frauenau
TSV-DJK Oberdiendorf
FC Hauzenberg II
FC Untermitterdorf
TSV Waldkirchen II
SV Perlesreut





Kreisklasse Oberer Wald



TSV Regen II
SV Arnbruck
SV Gotteszell
SV Kollnburg
Spvgg Ruhmannsfelden II
FC Rinchnach
Spvgg Schweinhütt
FC Bürgerholz Regen
SV Achslach
Spvgg Teisnach
1. FC Viechtach
SV March
TSV Bodenmais
TSV Lindberg
TSV Regen II
4:1
TSV Regen II
SV Arnbruck
6:0
SV Arnbruck
SV Gotteszell
5:3
SV Gotteszell
SV Kollnburg
SV Kollnburg
Spvgg Ruhmannsfelden II
2:0
Spvgg Ruhmannsfelden II
FC Rinchnach
1:2
FC Rinchnach
Spvgg Schweinhütt
5:3
Spvgg Schweinhütt
FC Bürgerholz Regen
1:2
FC Bürgerholz Regen
SV Achslach
1:6
SV Achslach
Spvgg Teisnach
Spvgg Teisnach
1. FC Viechtach
2:2
1. FC Viechtach
SV March
2:1
SV March
TSV Bodenmais
1:1
TSV Bodenmais
TSV Lindberg
4:1
TSV Lindberg
TSV Regen II
SV Arnbruck
SV Gotteszell
SV Kollnburg
Spvgg Ruhmannsfelden II
FC Rinchnach
Spvgg Schweinhütt
FC Bürgerholz Regen
SV Achslach
Spvgg Teisnach
1. FC Viechtach
SV March
TSV Bodenmais
TSV Lindberg





Kreisklasse Mittlerer Wald



SV Neuschönau
TSV Schönberg
SV Zenting
SV Thurmansbang
SV Bischofsmais
TSV Grafenau II
FC Tittling II
TSV Preying
DJK-SSV Innernzell
TSV Ringelai
SV Kirchberg i. W.
SV Haus i.W.
DJK-SG Schönbrunn
SV Neudorf
SV Neuschönau
1:0
SV Neuschönau
TSV Schönberg
0:1
TSV Schönberg
SV Zenting
2:1
SV Zenting
SV Thurmansbang
2:0
SV Thurmansbang
SV Bischofsmais
0:1
SV Bischofsmais
TSV Grafenau II
3:3
TSV Grafenau II
FC Tittling II
1:1
FC Tittling II
TSV Preying
4:0
TSV Preying
DJK-SSV Innernzell
1:0
DJK-SSV Innernzell
TSV Ringelai
1:1
TSV Ringelai
SV Kirchberg i. W.
1:2
SV Kirchberg i. W.
SV Haus i.W.
2:1
SV Haus i.W.
DJK-SG Schönbrunn
5:2
DJK-SG Schönbrunn
SV Neudorf
0:1
SV Neudorf
SV Neuschönau
TSV Schönberg
SV Zenting
SV Thurmansbang
SV Bischofsmais
TSV Grafenau II
FC Tittling II
TSV Preying
DJK-SSV Innernzell
TSV Ringelai
SV Kirchberg i. W.
SV Haus i.W.
DJK-SG Schönbrunn
SV Neudorf





Kreisklasse Unterer Wald



DJK Eberhardsberg
FC Büchlberg
SG Altreichenau/Bischofsreut
SV Röhrnbach
SV Kumreut
FC Dreisessel
TSV Nottau
DJK Böhmzwiesel
DJK-SSV Hinterschmiding
SV Hutthurm II
SV Haag
SG Hochwinkl/Wildenranna
SSV Jandelsbrunn
DJK Eberhardsberg
1:1
DJK Eberhardsberg
FC Büchlberg
3:3
FC Büchlberg
SG Altreichenau/Bischofsreut
2:1
SG Altreichenau/Bischofsreut
SV Röhrnbach
SV Röhrnbach
SV Kumreut
1:2
SV Kumreut
FC Dreisessel
0:2
FC Dreisessel
TSV Nottau
2:0
TSV Nottau
DJK Böhmzwiesel
1:2
DJK Böhmzwiesel
DJK-SSV Hinterschmiding
0:3
DJK-SSV Hinterschmiding
SV Hutthurm II
6:0
SV Hutthurm II
SV Haag
1:4
SV Haag
SG Hochwinkl/Wildenranna
3:2
SG Hochwinkl/Wildenranna
SSV Jandelsbrunn
3:1
SSV Jandelsbrunn
DJK Eberhardsberg
FC Büchlberg
SG Altreichenau/Bischofsreut
SV Röhrnbach
SV Kumreut
FC Dreisessel
TSV Nottau
DJK Böhmzwiesel
DJK-SSV Hinterschmiding
SV Hutthurm II
SV Haag
SG Hochwinkl/Wildenranna
SSV Jandelsbrunn





A-Klasse Regen








A-Klasse Freyung








A-Klasse Waldkirchen












realisiert von Evolver