• pnp.de
  • regioevent.de
  • am-sonntag.de




RSS-Feed abonnieren
  • Akuelle Nachrichten werden geladen...


Vereine




Bayernliga



Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Borussia Mönchengladbach
FC Bayern München
FF USV Jena
MSV Duisburg
Sc Freibur
SC Freiburg
SC Sand
SGS Essen
VfL Wolfsburg
1. FFC Frankfurt
1. FFC Turbine Potsdam
1899 Hoffenheim
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Borussia Mönchengladbach
Borussia Mönchengladbach
FC Bayern München
FC Bayern München
FF USV Jena
FF USV Jena
MSV Duisburg
MSV Duisburg
Sc Freibur
Sc Freibur
SC Freiburg
SC Freiburg
SC Sand
SC Sand
SGS Essen
SGS Essen
VfL Wolfsburg
VfL Wolfsburg
1. FFC Frankfurt
1. FFC Frankfurt
1. FFC Turbine Potsdam
1. FFC Turbine Potsdam
1899 Hoffenheim
1899 Hoffenheim
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Borussia Mönchengladbach
FC Bayern München
FF USV Jena
MSV Duisburg
Sc Freibur
SC Freiburg
SC Sand
SGS Essen
VfL Wolfsburg
1. FFC Frankfurt
1. FFC Turbine Potsdam
1899 Hoffenheim





Bayernliga



ETSV Würzburg
FC Ingolstadt 04
FFC Wacker München
FSV Hessen Wetzlar II
FV Löchgau
Hegauer FV
SC Freiburg II
SC Regensburg
SV Frauenbiburg
TSV Jahn Calden
TSV Schwaben Augsburg
1.FC Nürnberg
ETSV Würzburg
ETSV Würzburg
FC Ingolstadt 04
FC Ingolstadt 04
FFC Wacker München
FFC Wacker München
FSV Hessen Wetzlar II
FSV Hessen Wetzlar II
FV Löchgau
FV Löchgau
Hegauer FV
Hegauer FV
SC Freiburg II
SC Freiburg II
SC Regensburg
SC Regensburg
SV Frauenbiburg
SV Frauenbiburg
TSV Jahn Calden
TSV Jahn Calden
TSV Schwaben Augsburg
TSV Schwaben Augsburg
1.FC Nürnberg
1.FC Nürnberg
ETSV Würzburg
FC Ingolstadt 04
FFC Wacker München
FSV Hessen Wetzlar II
FV Löchgau
Hegauer FV
SC Freiburg II
SC Regensburg
SV Frauenbiburg
TSV Jahn Calden
TSV Schwaben Augsburg
1.FC Nürnberg





Bayernliga



SV Saaldorf
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
FC Moosburg
FC Forstern
ETSV Würzburg II
1. FFC Hof
FC Stern München
Sp.Vg Eicha
FFC Wacker München II
SV Thenried
FC Pegnitz
TSV Frickenhausen
SV Saaldorf
SV Saaldorf
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
FC Moosburg
FC Moosburg
FC Forstern
FC Forstern
ETSV Würzburg II
ETSV Würzburg II
1. FFC Hof
1. FFC Hof
FC Stern München
FC Stern München
Sp.Vg Eicha
Sp.Vg Eicha
FFC Wacker München II
FFC Wacker München II
SV Thenried
SV Thenried
FC Pegnitz
FC Pegnitz
TSV Frickenhausen
TSV Frickenhausen
SV Saaldorf
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
FC Moosburg
FC Forstern
ETSV Würzburg II
1. FFC Hof
FC Stern München
Sp.Vg Eicha
FFC Wacker München II
SV Thenried
FC Pegnitz
TSV Frickenhausen





Landesliga Süd








Bezirksoberliga



SV Frauenbiburg II
DJK-SF Reichenberg
SV Kirchberg i. W.
SpVgg GW Deggendorf
SV Perkam
FC Ergolding
SV Kumreut
TSV Siegenburg
SSV Weng
VfB Straubing
SV Frauenbiburg II
2:4
SV Frauenbiburg II
DJK-SF Reichenberg
DJK-SF Reichenberg
SV Kirchberg i. W.
3:1
SV Kirchberg i. W.
SpVgg GW Deggendorf
SpVgg GW Deggendorf
SV Perkam
1:4
SV Perkam
FC Ergolding
FC Ergolding
SV Kumreut
6:0
SV Kumreut
TSV Siegenburg
TSV Siegenburg
SSV Weng
9:1
SSV Weng
VfB Straubing
VfB Straubing
SV Frauenbiburg II
DJK-SF Reichenberg
SV Kirchberg i. W.
SpVgg GW Deggendorf
SV Perkam
FC Ergolding
SV Kumreut
TSV Siegenburg
SSV Weng
VfB Straubing





Bezirksliga Ost



SC Egglfing/Inn
DJK Eintracht Oberkümmering
SG TSV Triftern
1. Kickerverein Regen
SG DJK Grattersdorf
1.FC Passau
SV Engertsham
SG SV Zenting
SC Egglfing/Inn
SC Egglfing/Inn
DJK Eintracht Oberkümmering
DJK Eintracht Oberkümmering
SG TSV Triftern
SG TSV Triftern
1. Kickerverein Regen
1. Kickerverein Regen
SG DJK Grattersdorf
SG DJK Grattersdorf
1.FC Passau
1.FC Passau
SV Engertsham
SV Engertsham
SG SV Zenting
SG SV Zenting
SC Egglfing/Inn
DJK Eintracht Oberkümmering
SG TSV Triftern
1. Kickerverein Regen
SG DJK Grattersdorf
1.FC Passau
SV Engertsham
SG SV Zenting





Bezirksliga West



SV Kläham-Obererg.
FC Alburg
SV Saal/Donau
SV Neufraunhofen
FC Ergolding II
SG SC Aufhausen
SC Kirchdorf
SG SV Pankofen
SV Kläham-Obererg.
SV Kläham-Obererg.
FC Alburg
FC Alburg
SV Saal/Donau
SV Saal/Donau
SV Neufraunhofen
SV Neufraunhofen
FC Ergolding II
FC Ergolding II
SG SC Aufhausen
SG SC Aufhausen
SC Kirchdorf
SC Kirchdorf
SG SV Pankofen
SG SV Pankofen
SV Kläham-Obererg.
FC Alburg
SV Saal/Donau
SV Neufraunhofen
FC Ergolding II
SG SC Aufhausen
SC Kirchdorf
SG SV Pankofen





Kreis Ost



TV Freyung
1. FC Passau II
FC Julbach-Kirchdorf
FC Ruderting II
SC Batavia Passau
DJK Eintracht Patriching
FC Mariakirchen
SG DJK SV Kirchberg v.W.
FC Tittling
TV Freyung
0:0
TV Freyung
1. FC Passau II
1. FC Passau II
FC Julbach-Kirchdorf
3:6
FC Julbach-Kirchdorf
FC Ruderting II
FC Ruderting II
SC Batavia Passau
0:12
SC Batavia Passau
DJK Eintracht Patriching
DJK Eintracht Patriching
FC Mariakirchen
FC Mariakirchen
SG DJK SV Kirchberg v.W.
SG DJK SV Kirchberg v.W.
FC Tittling
FC Tittling
TV Freyung
1. FC Passau II
FC Julbach-Kirchdorf
FC Ruderting II
SC Batavia Passau
DJK Eintracht Patriching
FC Mariakirchen
SG DJK SV Kirchberg v.W.
FC Tittling





Kreis West



SG Spvgg Niederaichbach
TV Aiglsbach
SV Eggmühl
TSV Vilslern II
SV Perkam II
SV Altheim
TSV Herrngiersdorf
TSV Kronwinkl
SG Spvgg Niederaichbach
SG Spvgg Niederaichbach
TV Aiglsbach
TV Aiglsbach
SV Eggmühl
SV Eggmühl
TSV Vilslern II
TSV Vilslern II
SV Perkam II
SV Perkam II
SV Altheim
SV Altheim
TSV Herrngiersdorf
TSV Herrngiersdorf
TSV Kronwinkl
TSV Kronwinkl
SG Spvgg Niederaichbach
TV Aiglsbach
SV Eggmühl
TSV Vilslern II
SV Perkam II
SV Altheim
TSV Herrngiersdorf
TSV Kronwinkl





Kreis Nord



SV Geiersthal
SV Zinzenzell
SV Neukirchen-Steinb.
SpVgg Osterhofen-Altenmarkt
1. FC Viechtach
ASV Loh
SG TSV Frauenau
SV Bernried
FC Zeholfing
SV Geiersthal
1:7
SV Geiersthal
SV Zinzenzell
SV Zinzenzell
SV Neukirchen-Steinb.
1:1
SV Neukirchen-Steinb.
SpVgg Osterhofen-Altenmarkt
SpVgg Osterhofen-Altenmarkt
1. FC Viechtach
2:0
1. FC Viechtach
ASV Loh
ASV Loh
SG TSV Frauenau
3:1
SG TSV Frauenau
SV Bernried
SV Bernried
FC Zeholfing
FC Zeholfing
SV Geiersthal
SV Zinzenzell
SV Neukirchen-Steinb.
SpVgg Osterhofen-Altenmarkt
1. FC Viechtach
ASV Loh
SG TSV Frauenau
SV Bernried
FC Zeholfing





Freizeitliga Nord



SG DJK SV Kirchberg v.W. II
TSV Aholming
FC Aunkirchen
SG SV Höcking
FSV Landau/Isar
SG FC Windorf
FC Obergessenbach
FC Amsham
SG DJK SV Kirchberg v.W. II
SG DJK SV Kirchberg v.W. II
TSV Aholming
TSV Aholming
FC Aunkirchen
FC Aunkirchen
SG SV Höcking
SG SV Höcking
FSV Landau/Isar
FSV Landau/Isar
SG FC Windorf
SG FC Windorf
FC Obergessenbach
FC Obergessenbach
FC Amsham
FC Amsham
SG DJK SV Kirchberg v.W. II
TSV Aholming
FC Aunkirchen
SG SV Höcking
FSV Landau/Isar
SG FC Windorf
FC Obergessenbach
FC Amsham





Freizeitliga Ost



SV Gotteszell
SG SV Auerbach
SG DJK SSV Innernzell
SG SV Habischried
Spvgg GW Deggendorf II
DJK SG Schönbrunn
SG SpVgg Kirchdorf-Eppenschlag
SV Prackenbach
SV Gotteszell
SV Gotteszell
SG SV Auerbach
SG SV Auerbach
SG DJK SSV Innernzell
SG DJK SSV Innernzell
SG SV Habischried
SG SV Habischried
Spvgg GW Deggendorf II
Spvgg GW Deggendorf II
DJK SG Schönbrunn
DJK SG Schönbrunn
SG SpVgg Kirchdorf-Eppenschlag
SG SpVgg Kirchdorf-Eppenschlag
SV Prackenbach
SV Prackenbach
SV Gotteszell
SG SV Auerbach
SG DJK SSV Innernzell
SG SV Habischried
Spvgg GW Deggendorf II
DJK SG Schönbrunn
SG SpVgg Kirchdorf-Eppenschlag
SV Prackenbach





Freizeitliga West



TSV Gangkofen
FC Ergolding III
SSV Weng II
TSV Kirchberg
DJK Altenkirchen
FC Egglkofen
SG Johannesbr.-Binabab.
TSV Gangkofen
TSV Gangkofen
FC Ergolding III
FC Ergolding III
SSV Weng II
SSV Weng II
TSV Kirchberg
TSV Kirchberg
DJK Altenkirchen
DJK Altenkirchen
FC Egglkofen
FC Egglkofen
SG Johannesbr.-Binabab.
SG Johannesbr.-Binabab.
TSV Gangkofen
FC Ergolding III
SSV Weng II
TSV Kirchberg
DJK Altenkirchen
FC Egglkofen
SG Johannesbr.-Binabab.





Freizeitliga Süd



DJK SV Geratskirchen II
SC Ruhstorf
DJK SV Taubenbach
SV Schönau
TSV Kößlarn
SSV Wurmannsquick
SC Gollerbach
FC Griesbach
DJK SV Geratskirchen II
DJK SV Geratskirchen II
SC Ruhstorf
SC Ruhstorf
DJK SV Taubenbach
DJK SV Taubenbach
SV Schönau
SV Schönau
TSV Kößlarn
TSV Kößlarn
SSV Wurmannsquick
SSV Wurmannsquick
SC Gollerbach
SC Gollerbach
FC Griesbach
FC Griesbach
DJK SV Geratskirchen II
SC Ruhstorf
DJK SV Taubenbach
SV Schönau
TSV Kößlarn
SSV Wurmannsquick
SC Gollerbach
FC Griesbach





Freizeitliga KF Ost



SC Egglfing/Inn II
DJK-SF Reichenberg II
SV Deggenau
TSV Grafenau
Spvgg 1919 Plattling
SV Hofkirchen
SV Reut
VfB Passau-Grubweg
SC Egglfing/Inn II
SC Egglfing/Inn II
DJK-SF Reichenberg II
DJK-SF Reichenberg II
SV Deggenau
SV Deggenau
TSV Grafenau
TSV Grafenau
Spvgg 1919 Plattling
Spvgg 1919 Plattling
SV Hofkirchen
SV Hofkirchen
SV Reut
SV Reut
VfB Passau-Grubweg
VfB Passau-Grubweg
SC Egglfing/Inn II
DJK-SF Reichenberg II
SV Deggenau
TSV Grafenau
Spvgg 1919 Plattling
SV Hofkirchen
SV Reut
VfB Passau-Grubweg





Freizeitliga KF West












realisiert von Evolver